Jump to content

Wikipedia:WikiProject Spam/COIReports/2008, Jan 16

From Wikipedia, the free encyclopedia
  1. 23:47:38, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 7/176) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  2. 23:50:52, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 2/2) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 53.6%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Hernandez (Producer) (Juan Hernandez (Producer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  3. 23:51:49, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Iane (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Iane <-> Dario Marianelli (Dario Marianelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  4. 23:52:09, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 3/3) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 53.6%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Hernandez (Producer) (Juan Hernandez (Producer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  5. 23:53:49, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 4/4) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 53.6%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Hernandez (Producer) (Juan Hernandez (Producer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  6. 23:54:04, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Jupiter One (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jupiter One <-> Jupiter one (Jupiter one - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  7. 23:54:42, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 5/5) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 61.9% (P->U) (ratio: 53.6%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Hernandez (Producer) (Juan Hernandez (Producer) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  8. 23:55:05, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Jupiter One (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jupiter One <-> Jupiter one (Jupiter one - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  9. 23:55:08, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:CLNog (contribs; 2/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap CLNog <-> CLN (CLN - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  10. 23:56:38, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Ieattarponsforbreakfast (contribs; 1/1) scores 26.08% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 26%) on calculated overlap Ieattarponsforbreakfast <-> Tarpon (Tarpon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  11. 23:56:44, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Iane (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Iane <-> Dario Marianelli (Dario Marianelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  12. 23:56:50, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Mauls (contribs; 1/11) scores 58% (U->P) & 58% (P->U) (ratio: 33.6%) on calculated overlap Mauls <-> Malew (Malew - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  13. 23:57:11, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Iane (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Iane <-> Dario Marianelli (Dario Marianelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  14. 23:57:14, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 7/177) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  15. 23:57:38, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Rama (contribs; 1/17) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Rama <-> FAMAS (FAMAS - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  16. 23:58:22, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Jupiter One (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jupiter One <-> Jupiter one (Jupiter one - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  17. 23:58:45, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 8/178) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  18. 23:59:18, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Iane (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Iane <-> Dario Marianelli (Dario Marianelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  19. 23:59:40, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Iane (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 26.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.6%) on calculated overlap Iane <-> Dario Marianelli (Dario Marianelli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  20. 00:00:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 8/179) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  21. 00:00:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Michael Yo (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Michael Yo <-> Michael Yo (Michael Yo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  22. 00:02:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Michael Yo (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Michael Yo <-> Michael Yo (Michael Yo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  23. 00:02:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schippy19 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Schippy19 <-> Keith schipp (Keith schipp - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  24. 00:08:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 9/180) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  25. 00:16:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bobby131313 (contribs; 1/4) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 72% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap Bobby131313 <-> Hobby (Hobby - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  26. 00:21:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Michael Yo (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Michael Yo <-> Michael Yo (Michael Yo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  27. 00:34:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Nartopa (contribs; 9/181) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Nartopa <-> Nartopa (Nartopa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  28. 00:45:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MONGO (contribs; 1/31) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap MONGO <-> Bonobo (Bonobo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  29. 00:46:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Coloradan (contribs; 1/98) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 52.66% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Coloradan <-> Golden, Colorado (Golden, Colorado - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  30. 00:48:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 1/14) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  31. 00:50:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 2/15) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 78.99% (P->U) (ratio: 61.4%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> K.L. Williams (K.L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  32. 00:58:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 1/16) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  33. 00:58:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 2/17) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  34. 00:59:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kitty play (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Kitty play <-> Kitty Play Records (Kitty Play Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  35. 00:59:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 3/18) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  36. 00:59:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 3/16) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  37. 01:01:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 4/17) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  38. 01:02:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 4/19) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  39. 01:02:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StrategyMap (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap StrategyMap <-> Strategy map (Strategy map - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  40. 01:02:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 5/20) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  41. 01:03:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jons63 (contribs; 1/6) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Jons63 <-> Jon (Jon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  42. 01:04:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mexico ford (contribs; 1/16) scores 59.9% (U->P) & 44.86% (P->U) (ratio: 26.8%) on calculated overlap Mexico ford <-> Mexico City Metro (Mexico City Metro - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  43. 01:04:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kitty play (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Kitty play <-> Kitty Play Records (Kitty Play Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  44. 01:05:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 5/18) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  45. 01:08:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 6/21) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  46. 01:10:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Weinsteinw (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap Weinsteinw <-> Janet Weinstein (Janet Weinstein - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  47. 01:10:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jerry Avenaim (contribs; 1/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jerry Avenaim <-> Jerry Avenaim (Jerry Avenaim - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  48. 01:13:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 7/22) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  49. 01:13:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Weinsteinw (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap Weinsteinw <-> Janet Weinstein (Janet Weinstein - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  50. 01:17:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kitty play (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 56.25% (P->U) (ratio: 56.2%) on calculated overlap Kitty play <-> Kitty Play Records (Kitty Play Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  51. 01:18:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 6/19) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  52. 01:19:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 7/20) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  53. 01:19:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Coaster1983 (contribs; 1/14) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Coaster1983 <-> Roller coaster (Roller coaster - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  54. 01:19:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bolducg (contribs; 1/1) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Bolducg <-> Gregory bolduc (Gregory bolduc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  55. 01:21:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 8/23) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  56. 01:21:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Donegal92 (contribs; 1/15) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Donegal92 <-> Donegal News (Donegal News - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  57. 01:23:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 9/24) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  58. 01:25:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 10/25) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  59. 01:26:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 8/21) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  60. 01:26:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bolducg (contribs; 2/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Bolducg <-> Gregory bolduc (Gregory bolduc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  61. 01:28:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 9/22) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  62. 01:30:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sam Kubba (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sam Kubba <-> Sam Kubba (Sam Kubba - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  63. 01:30:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jeffrey Joel Smith (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.25% (U->P) & 72.9% (P->U) (ratio: 41%) on calculated overlap Jeffrey Joel Smith <-> Jeff Smith (Jeff Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  64. 01:31:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jeffrey Joel Smith (contribs; 2/2) scores 56.25% (U->P) & 72.9% (P->U) (ratio: 41%) on calculated overlap Jeffrey Joel Smith <-> Jeff Smith (Jeff Smith - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  65. 01:34:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kannie (contribs; 1/10) scores 58.5% (U->P) & 50.14% (P->U) (ratio: 29.3%) on calculated overlap Kannie <-> Kirwani (Kirwani - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  66. 01:34:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 10/23) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  67. 01:38:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 11/26) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  68. 01:39:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 12/27) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  69. 01:39:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Zealley (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Zealley <-> Andrew Zealley (Andrew Zealley - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  70. 01:42:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StethoscopesPlus1 (contribs; 1/77) scores 64.7% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on calculated overlap StethoscopesPlus1 <-> Stethoscope (Stethoscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  71. 01:43:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 13/28) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  72. 01:44:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sodablastmfg (contribs; 14/29) scores 81.75% (U->P) & 81.75% (P->U) (ratio: 66.8%) on calculated overlap Sodablastmfg <-> Sodablasting (Sodablasting - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  73. 01:48:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StethoscopesPlus1 (contribs; 2/78) scores 64.7% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on calculated overlap StethoscopesPlus1 <-> Stethoscope (Stethoscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  74. 01:50:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StethoscopesPlus1 (contribs; 3/79) scores 64.7% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on calculated overlap StethoscopesPlus1 <-> Stethoscope (Stethoscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  75. 01:51:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Renata3 (contribs; 1/5) scores 61.71% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 37%) on calculated overlap Renata3 <-> Treniota (Treniota - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  76. 01:51:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnfund (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Johnfund <-> John Fund (John Fund - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  77. 01:52:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rustyeye (contribs; 1/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rustyeye <-> Rusty Eye (Rusty Eye - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  78. 01:53:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnfund (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Johnfund <-> John Fund (John Fund - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  79. 01:58:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnfund (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Johnfund <-> John Fund (John Fund - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  80. 02:00:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MalafayaBot (contribs; 1/5) scores 42.99% (U->P) & 61.4% (P->U) (ratio: 26.3%) on calculated overlap MalafayaBot <-> Malaysia (Malaysia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  81. 02:00:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StethoscopesPlus1 (contribs; 4/80) scores 64.7% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 64.7%) on calculated overlap StethoscopesPlus1 <-> Stethoscope (Stethoscope - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  82. 02:05:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Busterandbillie (contribs; 1/32) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Busterandbillie <-> Buster and Billie (Buster and Billie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  83. 02:05:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Shiningstar77 (contribs; 1/1) scores 84.61% (U->P) & 73.33% (P->U) (ratio: 62%) on calculated overlap Shiningstar77 <-> Shining Star (band) (Shining Star (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  84. 02:06:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:WilliamKF (contribs; 6/24) scores 70% (U->P) & 49.37% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap WilliamKF <-> Kenneth L. Williams (Kenneth L. Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  85. 02:07:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panglisp (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Panglisp <-> Pangli (Pangli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  86. 02:10:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panglisp (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Panglisp <-> Pangli (Pangli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  87. 02:13:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Guineapigzruletheworld (contribs; 1/1) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Guineapigzruletheworld <-> Guinea pig (Guinea pig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  88. 02:13:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ElectricOne (contribs; 1/6) scores 43.63% (U->P) & 64.8% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap ElectricOne <-> LionEV (LionEV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  89. 02:15:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Guineapigzruletheworld (contribs; 2/2) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Guineapigzruletheworld <-> Guinea pig (Guinea pig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  90. 02:16:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Alexsanderson83 (contribs; 1/6) scores 51.04% (U->P) & 63.8% (P->U) (ratio: 32.5%) on calculated overlap Alexsanderson83 <-> Rob Henderson (Rob Henderson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  91. 02:16:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Guineapigzruletheworld (contribs; 3/3) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Guineapigzruletheworld <-> Guinea pig (Guinea pig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  92. 02:31:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Georgewienbarg (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 82.35% (P->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Georgewienbarg <-> George Jay Wienbarg (George Jay Wienbarg - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  93. 02:33:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saul Tillich (contribs; 1/1) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 82.6%) on calculated overlap Saul Tillich <-> Paul Tillich (Paul Tillich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  94. 02:33:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:BendFreak (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.19% (U->P) & 51.09% (P->U) (ratio: 28.7%) on calculated overlap BendFreak <-> Bend, Oregon (Bend, Oregon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  95. 02:39:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panglisp (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Panglisp <-> Pangli (Pangli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  96. 02:40:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Donegal92 (contribs; 1/16) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Donegal92 <-> Donegal News (Donegal News - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  97. 02:40:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panglisp (contribs; 4/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Panglisp <-> Pangli (Pangli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  98. 02:41:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panglisp (contribs; 5/5) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Panglisp <-> Pangli (Pangli - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  99. 02:42:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kevinebaugh (contribs; 1/1) scores 45.45% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 45.4%) on calculated overlap Kevinebaugh <-> Kevin (Kevin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  100. 02:43:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Donegal92 (contribs; 2/17) scores 77.77% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 49.4%) on calculated overlap Donegal92 <-> Donegal News (Donegal News - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  101. 02:44:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mukaka (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mukaka <-> Mukaka (Mukaka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  102. 02:45:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mukaka (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mukaka <-> Mukaka (Mukaka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  103. 02:45:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mukaka (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Mukaka <-> Mukaka (Mukaka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  104. 02:45:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Guineapigzruletheworld (contribs; 4/4) scores 40.9% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Guineapigzruletheworld <-> Guinea pig (Guinea pig - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  105. 02:47:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:IndianaBill (contribs; 1/17) scores 63.63% (U->P) & 59.45% (P->U) (ratio: 37.8%) on calculated overlap IndianaBill <-> Salem, Indiana (Salem, Indiana - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  106. 02:48:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Robmatheson (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Robmatheson <-> Rob Matheson (Rob Matheson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  107. 02:50:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Gsriddle (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.25% (U->P) & 62.72% (P->U) (ratio: 54%) on calculated overlap Gsriddle <-> Oscar Riddle (Oscar Riddle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  108. 02:51:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saul Tillich (contribs; 2/2) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 82.6%) on calculated overlap Saul Tillich <-> Paul Tillich (Paul Tillich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  109. 02:51:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PartiAnimalz (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PartiAnimalz <-> PartiAnimalz (PartiAnimalz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  110. 02:53:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PartiAnimalz (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PartiAnimalz <-> PartiAnimalz (PartiAnimalz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  111. 02:55:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PartiAnimalz (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PartiAnimalz <-> PartiAnimalz (PartiAnimalz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  112. 02:57:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Malik Shabazz (contribs; 1/36) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Malik Shabazz <-> Malik (Malik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  113. 02:59:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ElectricOne (contribs; 2/7) scores 43.63% (U->P) & 64.8% (P->U) (ratio: 28.2%) on calculated overlap ElectricOne <-> LionEV (LionEV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  114. 03:00:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Meiklejohn (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 76.92% (P->U) (ratio: 76.9%) on calculated overlap Meiklejohn <-> Ben Meiklejohn (Ben Meiklejohn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  115. 03:04:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Evandunwoodie (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Evandunwoodie <-> Evan dunwoodie (Evan dunwoodie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  116. 03:08:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Taccounttool (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Taccounttool <-> T account (T account - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  117. 03:15:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saul Tillich (contribs; 3/3) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 82.6%) on calculated overlap Saul Tillich <-> Paul Tillich (Paul Tillich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  118. 03:19:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mgastelum (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Mgastelum <-> Miguel Gastelum (Miguel Gastelum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  119. 03:19:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  120. 03:20:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:EASEUS (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.57% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap EASEUS <-> EASEUS Photo Recovery (EASEUS Photo Recovery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  121. 03:24:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:DrakeSoccer (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.04% (U->P) & 45.83% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap DrakeSoccer <-> Drake Bulldogs men's soccer (Drake Bulldogs men's soccer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  122. 03:26:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mgastelum (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap Mgastelum <-> Miguel Gastelum (Miguel Gastelum - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  123. 03:28:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Wonderllama12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Wonderllama12 <-> Llama (Llama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  124. 03:32:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PartiAnimalz (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap PartiAnimalz <-> PartiAnimalz (PartiAnimalz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  125. 03:33:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Wonderllama12 (contribs; 2/2) scores 38.46% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 38.4%) on calculated overlap Wonderllama12 <-> Llama (Llama - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  126. 03:49:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saul Tillich (contribs; 3/4) scores 90.9% (U->P) & 90.9% (P->U) (ratio: 82.6%) on calculated overlap Saul Tillich <-> Paul Tillich (Paul Tillich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  127. 03:55:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  128. 03:56:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  129. 03:58:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  130. 03:59:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  131. 04:02:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  132. 04:03:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 1/5) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  133. 04:04:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 2/6) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  134. 04:07:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 4/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  135. 04:08:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 3/3) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  136. 04:08:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 5/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  137. 04:10:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 1/1) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  138. 04:11:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  139. 04:11:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rustyeye (contribs; 1/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Rustyeye <-> Rusty Eye (Rusty Eye - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  140. 04:12:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  141. 04:13:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  142. 04:15:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 2/2) scores 70.71% (U->P) & 70.71% (P->U) (ratio: 49.9%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh and Orange (Leigh and Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  143. 04:15:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 9/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  144. 04:17:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 4/4) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  145. 04:20:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 3/3) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh (Leigh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  146. 04:22:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 4/4) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh (Leigh - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  147. 04:22:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:NRBEIZ2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap NRBEIZ2 <-> Nicolas Rbeiz (Nicolas Rbeiz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  148. 04:23:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 9/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  149. 04:24:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  150. 04:26:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:NRBEIZ2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap NRBEIZ2 <-> Nicolas Rbeiz (Nicolas Rbeiz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  151. 04:27:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Katievanish (contribs; 1/1) scores 80.09% (U->P) & 73.41% (P->U) (ratio: 58.7%) on calculated overlap Katievanish <-> Katie Vansant (Katie Vansant - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  152. 04:31:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JimWae (contribs; 1/106) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap JimWae <-> Time (Time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  153. 04:31:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Young floyd (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Young floyd <-> Young floyd (Young floyd - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  154. 04:34:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  155. 04:35:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Football79 (contribs; 1/19) scores 80% (U->P) & 53.33% (P->U) (ratio: 42.6%) on calculated overlap Football79 <-> Arizona football (Arizona football - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  156. 04:38:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:NRBEIZ2 (contribs; 3/3) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap NRBEIZ2 <-> Nicolas Rbeiz (Nicolas Rbeiz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  157. 04:39:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:NRBEIZ2 (contribs; 4/4) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap NRBEIZ2 <-> Nicolas Rbeiz (Nicolas Rbeiz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  158. 04:39:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:NRBEIZ2 (contribs; 5/5) scores 77.14% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 38.5%) on calculated overlap NRBEIZ2 <-> Nicolas Rbeiz (Nicolas Rbeiz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  159. 04:40:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/5) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  160. 04:40:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cmandoki (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 55.6%) on calculated overlap Cmandoki <-> Luis Mandoki (Luis Mandoki - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  161. 04:42:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:KONATA KONATA KONATA (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap KONATA KONATA KONATA <-> KONATA KONATA KONATA (KONATA KONATA KONATA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  162. 04:43:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  163. 04:52:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mepstein32 (contribs; 1/1) scores 70% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 44.5%) on calculated overlap Mepstein32 <-> Epstein Ball (Epstein Ball - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  164. 04:52:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Woompacha (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Woompacha <-> Wild woompacha (Wild woompacha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  165. 04:53:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  166. 04:55:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 10/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  167. 04:56:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Woompacha (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.23% (P->U) (ratio: 69.2%) on calculated overlap Woompacha <-> Wild woompacha (Wild woompacha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  168. 04:56:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Capprecords (contribs; 1/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Capprecords <-> CAPP Records (CAPP Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  169. 04:57:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Elipongo (contribs; 1/7) scores 55.12% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Elipongo <-> ElgooG (ElgooG - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  170. 04:58:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/6) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  171. 04:59:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  172. 05:00:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Elipongo (contribs; 2/8) scores 55.12% (U->P) & 54% (P->U) (ratio: 29.7%) on calculated overlap Elipongo <-> ElgooG (ElgooG - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  173. 05:00:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Capprecords (contribs; 2/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Capprecords <-> CAPP Records (CAPP Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  174. 05:01:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 10/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  175. 05:01:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 11/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  176. 05:02:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 11/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  177. 05:03:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 12/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  178. 05:04:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 13/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  179. 05:06:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:EASEUS (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 31.57% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap EASEUS <-> EASEUS Photo Recovery (EASEUS Photo Recovery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  180. 05:06:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ecoshikis (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Ecoshikis <-> Furoshiki (Furoshiki - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  181. 05:06:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 14/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  182. 05:07:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 14/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  183. 05:08:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 14/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  184. 05:10:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Suanla (contribs; 5/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 42.8%) on calculated overlap Suanla <-> Suanla chaoshou (Suanla chaoshou - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  185. 05:18:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 11/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  186. 05:19:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  187. 05:21:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  188. 05:22:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  189. 05:25:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 3/7) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  190. 05:25:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  191. 05:26:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  192. 05:26:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  193. 05:27:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  194. 05:28:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  195. 05:28:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Schwark (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Schwark <-> Rob schwark (Rob schwark - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  196. 05:28:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  197. 05:30:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  198. 05:30:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  199. 05:31:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 11/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  200. 05:31:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 4/8) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  201. 05:32:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/9) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  202. 05:33:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Railadvo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 44.4%) on calculated overlap Railadvo <-> Texas Rail Advocates (Texas Rail Advocates - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  203. 05:37:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JaikisanTV (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap JaikisanTV <-> JaikisanTV (JaikisanTV - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  204. 05:37:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 12/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  205. 05:37:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 6/10) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  206. 05:37:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 13/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  207. 05:38:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 7/11) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  208. 05:40:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Woompacha (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Woompacha <-> Woompacha (Woompacha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  209. 05:40:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 14/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  210. 05:42:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChesterMarcol (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap ChesterMarcol <-> Chester Marcol (Chester Marcol - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  211. 05:42:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mdbates33 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Mdbates33 <-> Bates (Bates - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  212. 05:42:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 15/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  213. 05:47:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 7/12) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  214. 05:51:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mdbates33 (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap Mdbates33 <-> Bates (Bates - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  215. 05:52:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 8/13) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  216. 05:56:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 9/14) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  217. 05:58:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 15/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  218. 05:59:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 1/5) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  219. 06:00:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Barry Kay Archive (contribs; 1/12) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Barry Kay Archive <-> Barry Kay (Barry Kay - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  220. 06:00:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 9/15) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  221. 06:00:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Police rugby (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.3% (P->U) (ratio: 42.3%) on calculated overlap Police rugby <-> Australian police rugby union (Australian police rugby union - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  222. 06:01:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 10/16) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  223. 06:01:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Police rugby (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.3% (P->U) (ratio: 42.3%) on calculated overlap Police rugby <-> Australian police rugby union (Australian police rugby union - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  224. 06:01:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Barry Kay Archive (contribs; 2/13) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Barry Kay Archive <-> Barry Kay (Barry Kay - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  225. 06:02:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 2/6) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  226. 06:02:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 11/17) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  227. 06:07:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Police rugby (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.3% (P->U) (ratio: 42.3%) on calculated overlap Police rugby <-> Australian police rugby union (Australian police rugby union - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  228. 06:08:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 3/7) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  229. 06:10:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Barry Kay Archive (contribs; 3/14) scores 53.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.3%) on calculated overlap Barry Kay Archive <-> Barry Kay (Barry Kay - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  230. 06:11:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Police rugby (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 42.3% (P->U) (ratio: 42.3%) on calculated overlap Police rugby <-> Australian police rugby union (Australian police rugby union - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  231. 06:13:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Soumaniac (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.44% (U->P) & 80.16% (P->U) (ratio: 43.6%) on calculated overlap Soumaniac <-> Soumen (Soumen - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  232. 06:14:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armando peraza (contribs; 8/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armando peraza <-> Armando Peraza (Armando Peraza - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  233. 06:15:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JohnDarville (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.74% (U->P) & 67.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.8%) on calculated overlap JohnDarville <-> Jamie Darville (Jamie Darville - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  234. 06:16:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JohnDarville (contribs; 2/2) scores 72.74% (U->P) & 67.14% (P->U) (ratio: 48.8%) on calculated overlap JohnDarville <-> Jamie Darville (Jamie Darville - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  235. 06:16:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pazeco (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 46.1%) on calculated overlap Pazeco <-> PAZ Ecovillage (PAZ Ecovillage - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  236. 06:18:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 4/8) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  237. 06:26:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ShirleyPartridge (contribs; 1/14) scores 66.37% (U->P) & 59% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap ShirleyPartridge <-> The Partridge Family (The Partridge Family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  238. 06:27:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ShirleyPartridge (contribs; 2/15) scores 66.37% (U->P) & 59% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap ShirleyPartridge <-> The Partridge Family (The Partridge Family - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  239. 06:32:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 9/18) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  240. 06:34:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 10/19) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  241. 06:44:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Haloworks (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 90% (P->U) (ratio: 90%) on calculated overlap Haloworks <-> Halo-works (Halo-works - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  242. 07:01:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Lobbyist.biz (contribs; 1/1) scores 54.54% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Lobbyist.biz <-> Lobbying (Lobbying - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  243. 07:18:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 1/9) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  244. 07:20:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Merciad (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Merciad <-> The Merciad (The Merciad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  245. 07:21:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Fliega (contribs; 1/22) scores 62.37% (U->P) & 46.2% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Fliega <-> FlightGear (FlightGear - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  246. 07:21:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kanesue (contribs; 1/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kanesue <-> Kanesue (Kanesue - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  247. 07:22:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Maldiims (contribs; 1/1) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Maldiims <-> MALDI imaging (MALDI imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  248. 07:23:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Merciad (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 70% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Merciad <-> The Merciad (The Merciad - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  249. 07:25:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Maldiims (contribs; 2/2) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Maldiims <-> MALDI imaging (MALDI imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  250. 07:26:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 3/20) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  251. 07:27:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 4/21) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  252. 07:29:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/22) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  253. 07:32:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Fliega (contribs; 2/23) scores 62.37% (U->P) & 46.2% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Fliega <-> FlightGear (FlightGear - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  254. 07:34:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/23) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  255. 07:37:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 5/24) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  256. 07:38:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 6/25) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  257. 07:41:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Maldiims (contribs; 3/3) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Maldiims <-> MALDI imaging (MALDI imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  258. 07:44:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Purbayatech (contribs; 7/26) scores 63.22% (U->P) & 40.74% (P->U) (ratio: 25.7%) on calculated overlap Purbayatech <-> Purbaya Polytechnic Institute (Purbaya Polytechnic Institute - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  259. 07:44:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Maldiims (contribs; 4/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 51%) on calculated overlap Maldiims <-> MALDI imaging (MALDI imaging - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  260. 07:55:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sadashivraobhau (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sadashivraobhau <-> Sadashivrao Bhau (Sadashivrao Bhau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  261. 07:55:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Romelab (contribs; 1/5) scores 69.77% (U->P) & 38.88% (P->U) (ratio: 27.1%) on calculated overlap Romelab <-> IBM Rome Software Lab (IBM Rome Software Lab - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  262. 07:56:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sadashivraobhau (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Sadashivraobhau <-> Sadashivrao Bhau (Sadashivrao Bhau - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  263. 08:02:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StarIV (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 63.5% (P->U) (ratio: 31.7%) on calculated overlap StarIV <-> I Stand (I Stand - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  264. 08:17:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Leighorange-hk (contribs; 2/10) scores 78.57% (U->P) & 82.5% (P->U) (ratio: 64.8%) on calculated overlap Leighorange-hk <-> Leigh & Orange (Leigh & Orange - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  265. 08:18:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Egrantscomau (contribs; 1/5) scores 64.4% (U->P) & 70.26% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Egrantscomau <-> Egrants.mobi (Egrants.mobi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  266. 08:25:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Dogaddict (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.28% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Dogaddict <-> Addiction Foods (Addiction Foods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  267. 08:30:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Egrantscomau (contribs; 2/6) scores 64.4% (U->P) & 70.26% (P->U) (ratio: 45.2%) on calculated overlap Egrantscomau <-> Egrants.mobi (Egrants.mobi - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  268. 08:40:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Allanportera (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Allanportera <-> Allan Portera (Allan Portera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  269. 08:40:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 1/47) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  270. 08:41:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 2/48) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  271. 08:46:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rizecity (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Rizecity <-> Rize (Rize - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  272. 08:54:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Davidfraser (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 61.11% (P->U) (ratio: 61.1%) on calculated overlap Davidfraser <-> David Fraser (general) (David Fraser (general) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  273. 08:54:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Davidfraser (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Davidfraser <-> David Fraser (David Fraser - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  274. 08:57:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Allanportera (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Allanportera <-> Allan Portera (Allan Portera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  275. 08:58:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 3/49) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  276. 08:59:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ystrad Mynach College (contribs; 4/50) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Ystrad Mynach College <-> Ystrad Mynach College (Ystrad Mynach College - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  277. 09:15:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Portzamparc (contribs; 1/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Portzamparc <-> Christian de Portzamparc (Christian de Portzamparc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  278. 09:15:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Dogaddict (contribs; 2/2) scores 67.28% (U->P) & 42.85% (P->U) (ratio: 28.8%) on calculated overlap Dogaddict <-> Addiction Foods (Addiction Foods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  279. 09:17:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Portzamparc (contribs; 2/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Portzamparc <-> Christian de Portzamparc (Christian de Portzamparc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  280. 09:18:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnglines (contribs; 1/1) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Johnglines <-> The Glines (The Glines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  281. 09:19:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Portzamparc (contribs; 3/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Portzamparc <-> Christian de Portzamparc (Christian de Portzamparc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  282. 09:19:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnglines (contribs; 2/2) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Johnglines <-> The Glines (The Glines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  283. 09:20:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnglines (contribs; 3/3) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Johnglines <-> The Glines (The Glines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  284. 09:24:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Johnglines (contribs; 4/4) scores 68.1% (U->P) & 75.66% (P->U) (ratio: 51.5%) on calculated overlap Johnglines <-> The Glines (The Glines - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  285. 09:26:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 1/3) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  286. 09:38:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Portzamparc (contribs; 4/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Portzamparc <-> Christian de Portzamparc (Christian de Portzamparc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  287. 09:41:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 2/4) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  288. 09:42:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 3/5) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  289. 09:44:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Portzamparc (contribs; 5/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Portzamparc <-> Christian de Portzamparc (Christian de Portzamparc - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  290. 09:52:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:B Nambiar (contribs; 1/56) scores 88.87% (U->P) & 36.84% (P->U) (ratio: 32.7%) on calculated overlap B Nambiar <-> Nambiar (Nair subcaste) (Nambiar (Nair subcaste) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  291. 09:58:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Passportman (contribs; 1/118) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 44.05% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Passportman <-> United States passport (United States passport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  292. 09:59:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Passportman (contribs; 2/119) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 44.05% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Passportman <-> United States passport (United States passport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  293. 10:00:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 4/6) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  294. 10:03:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Passportman (contribs; 3/120) scores 58.9% (U->P) & 44.05% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Passportman <-> United States passport (United States passport - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  295. 10:04:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 5/7) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  296. 10:08:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  297. 10:09:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  298. 10:09:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Trottoirism (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Trottoirism <-> Trottoirism (Trottoirism - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  299. 22:41:19, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Stepheng3 - user talk:Stepheng3 (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.sonoma-county.org/parks/pk_stwtr.htm - rule: ..+-county.org - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Jenner, California - diff - COIBot UserReport - sonoma-county.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  300. 22:43:44, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - User:Qprmeteor - User talk:Qprmeteor (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.28% (U->L) & 55.28% (L->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Qprmeteor <-> qprdot.org (Queens Park Rangers F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport - qprdot.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  301. 22:44:10, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:144.226.173.68 - user talk:144.226.173.68 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.uniquepakistan.com/news/economy/pakistan-international-airlines-sialkot-kuwait-flights-soon-20080115.html - rule: \buniquepakistan\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Uniquepakistan <-> uniquepakistan.com; diff) (Sialkot International Airport - diff - COIBot UserReport - uniquepakistan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  302. 22:45:23, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Rockandrolldeath - user talk:Rockandrolldeath (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.bizarremag.com/bizarre_girls/cover_girls/6411/masuimi_max.html - rule: bizarremag.com - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (Masuimi Max - diff - COIBot UserReport - bizarremag.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  303. 22:45:41, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Rockandrolldeath - user talk:Rockandrolldeath (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.bizarremag.com/bizarre_girls/cover_girls/2650/tera_patrick_russ_meyer_special.html - rule: bizarremag.com - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (Tera Patrick - diff - COIBot UserReport - bizarremag.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  304. 23:03:22, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:82.44.28.222 - user talk:82.44.28.222 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.chortle.co.uk/news/2008/01/14/6262/no_script..._and_no_viewers - rule: \bchortle\.co\.uk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Lisachortle <-> chortle.co.uk; diff) (Thank God You're Here (UK TV series) - diff - COIBot UserReport - chortle.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  305. 23:04:19, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Edgar181 - user talk:Edgar181 (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.patentstorm.us/patents/5466667-description.html - rule: \bpatentstorm\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Antamanide - diff - COIBot UserReport - patentstorm.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  306. 23:22:21, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Rabbitson - user talk:Rabbitson (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.bestbikingroads.com/motorcyclegps.php?code=2c191 - rule: \bbestbikingroads\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap BestBikingRoadsdotcom <-> bestbikingroads.com; diff) (Stelvio Pass - diff - COIBot UserReport - bestbikingroads.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  307. 23:23:34, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Kalaha - user talk:Kalaha (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - agf.co.dk/docs/holdet/vistraener.asp?id=26 - rule: \bagf\.co\.dk - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Lapo dk <-> agf.co.dk; diff) (Peter Sand - diff - COIBot UserReport - agf.co.dk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  308. 23:25:01, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - User:Toynbeehall - User talk:Toynbeehall (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 68.75% (L->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Toynbeehall <-> toynbeehall.org.uk (Charles Robert Ashbee - diff - COIBot UserReport - toynbeehall.org.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  309. 23:42:00, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Nazamo - user talk:Nazamo (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.vnunet.com/vnunet/news/2168669/samsung-shows-robot-sentry - rule: \bvnunet\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Sentry gun - diff - COIBot UserReport - vnunet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  310. 23:42:25, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:196.207.40.212 - user talk:196.207.40.212 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.thecards.co.za/ - rule: \bthecards\.co\.za - reason: business card spam (rule added by Beetstra) (Business card - diff - COIBot UserReport - thecards.co.za: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  311. 23:48:21, Tue Jan 15, 2008 - user:Richard David Ramsey - user talk:Richard David Ramsey (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - ingeb.org/spiritua/howgreat.html). - rule: \bingeb\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Ingo T. <-> ingeb.org; diff) (Carl Boberg - diff - COIBot UserReport - ingeb.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  312. 10:14:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 6/8) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  313. 10:16:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Miranda (contribs; 1/16) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Miranda <-> Uganda (Uganda - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  314. 10:16:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  315. 10:18:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  316. 10:24:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Crichardsisgay (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 64.28% (P->U) (ratio: 41.3%) on calculated overlap Crichardsisgay <-> Callum richards (Callum richards - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  317. 10:28:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 6/9) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  318. 10:35:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Triona (contribs; 1/6) scores 57.15% (U->P) & 47.62% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Triona <-> Mitridae (Mitridae - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  319. 10:38:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Nisarkatameri (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.53% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 61.5%) on calculated overlap Nisarkatameri <-> Katameri (Katameri - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  320. 10:39:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  321. 10:41:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Katrionaprospects (contribs; 1/1) scores 59.19% (U->P) & 59.19% (P->U) (ratio: 35%) on calculated overlap Katrionaprospects <-> Graduate Prospects (Graduate Prospects - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  322. 10:45:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 5/10) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  323. 10:46:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 6/11) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  324. 10:52:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Urenco (contribs; 1/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Urenco <-> Urenco Group (Urenco Group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  325. 10:52:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 7/12) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  326. 10:54:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Urenco (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Urenco <-> Urenco Group (Urenco Group - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  327. 10:59:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  328. 11:00:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  329. 11:06:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 6/13) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  330. 11:07:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 7/14) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  331. 11:10:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  332. 11:17:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  333. 11:18:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  334. 11:23:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  335. 11:23:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 7/15) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  336. 11:25:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vincespadea (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vincespadea <-> Vince Spadea (Vince Spadea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  337. 11:27:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 8/16) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  338. 11:27:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  339. 11:29:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cricketman274 (contribs; 1/1) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 50.6% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Cricketman274 <-> Backyard cricket (Backyard cricket - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  340. 11:30:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thewritingschool (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> The Writing School (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  341. 11:31:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Eco-dating (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eco-dating <-> Eco-Dating (Eco-Dating - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  342. 11:33:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Thuringowacityrep (contribs; 1/75) scores 58.82% (U->P) & 82.75% (P->U) (ratio: 48.6%) on calculated overlap Thuringowacityrep <-> City of Thuringowa (City of Thuringowa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  343. 11:34:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Eco-dating (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eco-dating <-> Eco-Dating (Eco-Dating - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  344. 11:35:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Eco-dating (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eco-dating <-> Eco-Dating (Eco-Dating - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  345. 11:38:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Eco-dating (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Eco-dating <-> Eco-Dating (Eco-Dating - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  346. 11:46:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:El Vanga (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.55% (U->P) & 55.55% (P->U) (ratio: 37.5%) on calculated overlap El Vanga <-> Vangchhia (Vangchhia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  347. 11:47:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tricknoisemakers (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tricknoisemakers <-> Trick noise makers (Trick noise makers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  348. 11:48:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tricknoisemakers (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 69.56% (P->U) (ratio: 69.5%) on calculated overlap Tricknoisemakers <-> Trick Noise Makers Limited (Trick Noise Makers Limited - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  349. 11:51:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chameleon24 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Chameleon24 <-> Cape Dwarf Chameleon (Cape Dwarf Chameleon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  350. 11:52:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chameleon24 (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Chameleon24 <-> Cape Dwarf Chameleon (Cape Dwarf Chameleon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  351. 11:54:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chameleon24 (contribs; 3/3) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Chameleon24 <-> Cape Dwarf Chameleon (Cape Dwarf Chameleon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  352. 11:56:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:James Bartosik (contribs; 1/2) scores 71.63% (U->P) & 66.51% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on calculated overlap James Bartosik <-> Józef Bartosik (Józef Bartosik - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  353. 12:00:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chameleon24 (contribs; 4/4) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Chameleon24 <-> Cape Dwarf Chameleon (Cape Dwarf Chameleon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  354. 12:07:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  355. 12:08:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  356. 12:08:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mitri altrisuoni (contribs; 1/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Mitri altrisuoni <-> Altrisuoni (Altrisuoni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  357. 12:08:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mitri altrisuoni (contribs; 2/11) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Mitri altrisuoni <-> Altrisuoni (Altrisuoni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  358. 12:09:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  359. 12:11:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mitri altrisuoni (contribs; 3/12) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Mitri altrisuoni <-> Altrisuoni (Altrisuoni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  360. 12:11:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 1/118) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  361. 12:14:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 2/119) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  362. 10:17:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:210.213.144.70 - user talk:210.213.144.70 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.fliptv.com.ph/flip%20test/home.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (List of Philippine television networks - diff - COIBot UserReport - fliptv.com.ph: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  363. 10:17:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:145.88.220.15 - user talk:145.88.220.15 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.scribd.com/word/download/3812?extension=pdf - rule: \bscribd\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (The Selfish Gene - diff - COIBot UserReport - scribd.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  364. 10:18:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:74.5.70.14 - user talk:74.5.70.14 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.sfgate.com/cgi-bin/article.cgi?f=/chronicle/archive/2006/04/09/spgt9i698e1.dtl - rule: \bsfgate\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap SFMom <-> sfgate.com; diff) (Roger Craig (baseball) - diff - COIBot UserReport - sfgate.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  365. 10:30:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Highground79 - user talk:Highground79 (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.sfgate.com/cgi-bin/article.cgi?f=/c/a/2008/01/14/mnmoueq25.dtl - rule: \bsfgate\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap SFMom <-> sfgate.com; diff) (Green Party (United States) - diff - COIBot UserReport - sfgate.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  366. 10:32:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Pjjf - User talk:Pjjf (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.25% (U->L) & 41.42% (L->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Pjjf <-> jjif.org (Category:Martial arts organizations - diff - COIBot UserReport - jjif.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  367. 11:07:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Redcoatpaul - User talk:Redcoatpaul (contribs; 1/1) scores 70.26% (U->L) & 70.26% (L->U) (ratio: 49.3%) on calculated overlap Redcoatpaul <-> redcoat.me.uk (American Revolutionary War - diff - COIBot UserReport - redcoat.me.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  368. 11:10:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:86.133.91.37 - user talk:86.133.91.37 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.cheltenham-festival.co.uk - rule: \bcheltenham-festival\.co\.uk - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Cheltenham Festival - diff - COIBot UserReport - cheltenham-festival.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  369. 11:14:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Chang jung - User talk:Chang jung (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 34.61% (L->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Chang jung <-> changjungtong.spaces.live.com (Joss house - diff - COIBot UserReport - changjungtong.spaces.live.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  370. 11:29:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Extremehorizon - User talk:Extremehorizon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 82.35% (L->U) (ratio: 82.3%) on calculated overlap Extremehorizon <-> extremehorizon.com (Surfboard - diff - COIBot UserReport - extremehorizon.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  371. 11:33:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Thewritingschool - User talk:Thewritingschool (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->L) & 88.88% (L->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on calculated overlap Thewritingschool <-> thewritingschool.in (The Writing School - diff - COIBot UserReport - thewritingschool.in: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  372. 11:38:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:193.180.228.186 - user talk:193.180.228.186 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.tarjaturunen.com/ - rule: \btarjaturunen\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Tarja turunen123 <-> tarjaturunen.com; diff) (Tarja Turunen - diff - COIBot UserReport - tarjaturunen.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  373. 11:38:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:193.180.228.186 - user talk:193.180.228.186 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.tarjaturunen.com - rule: \btarjaturunen\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Tarja turunen123 <-> tarjaturunen.com; diff) (Tarja Turunen - diff - COIBot UserReport - tarjaturunen.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  374. 11:48:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Macca7174 - user talk:Macca7174 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.irishabroad.com/news/irishpost/sport/magicmomentsirishrugby.asp - rule: irishabroad.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Golden Generation - diff - COIBot UserReport - irishabroad.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  375. 12:00:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Tango04 - User talk:Tango04 (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Tango04 <-> tango04.com (Tango/04's 1-2-3 Monitoring Suite - diff - COIBot UserReport - tango04.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  376. 12:01:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Lyriker - User talk:Lyriker (contribs; 1/9) scores 85.11% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap Lyriker <-> lyrikline.org (H. C. Artmann - diff - COIBot UserReport - lyrikline.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  377. 12:09:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Fschoenm - user talk:Fschoenm (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.bravotv.com/inside_the_actors_studio/guest/billy_crystal_-_2nd_visit - rule: \bbravotv\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap JDBravo <-> bravotv.com; diff) (Billy Crystal - diff - COIBot UserReport - bravotv.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  378. 12:23:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Parentactiongroup - User talk:Parentactiongroup (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 56.6%) on calculated overlap Parentactiongroup <-> parentactiongroup.spaces.live.com (Methodist Ladies' College, Perth - diff - COIBot UserReport - parentactiongroup.spaces.live.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  379. 12:28:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ReyBrujo - user talk:ReyBrujo (contribs; 1/8) Monitored link - www.tarjaturunen.com - rule: \btarjaturunen\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Tarja turunen123 <-> tarjaturunen.com; diff) (Tarja Turunen - diff - COIBot UserReport - tarjaturunen.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  380. 12:28:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ReyBrujo - user talk:ReyBrujo (contribs; 2/9) Monitored link - www.tarjaturunen.com/ - rule: \btarjaturunen\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Tarja turunen123 <-> tarjaturunen.com; diff) (Tarja Turunen - diff - COIBot UserReport - tarjaturunen.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  381. 12:29:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:82.106.42.171 - user talk:82.106.42.171 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.casaenergetica.it - rule: \bcasaenergetica\.it - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Casaenergetica <-> casaenergetica.it; diff) (Zero-energy building - diff - COIBot UserReport - casaenergetica.it: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  382. 12:43:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Petebertine - User talk:Petebertine (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->L) & 36.66% (L->U) (ratio: 36.6%) on calculated overlap Petebertine <-> petebertine.com-a.googlepages.com (Williamsburg, Brooklyn - diff - COIBot UserReport - petebertine.com-a.googlepages.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  383. 12:58:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Lyriker - User talk:Lyriker (contribs; 2/10) scores 85.11% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap Lyriker <-> lyrikline.org (Volker Braun - diff - COIBot UserReport - lyrikline.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  384. 12:58:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Hghoffman - User talk:Hghoffman (contribs; 1/1) scores 71.1% (U->L) & 43.88% (L->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on calculated overlap Hghoffman <-> photos.hhoffman.co.uk (Parmigiano-Reggiano - diff - COIBot UserReport - photos.hhoffman.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  385. 12:58:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Lyriker - User talk:Lyriker (contribs; 3/11) scores 85.11% (U->L) & 56.66% (L->U) (ratio: 48.2%) on calculated overlap Lyriker <-> lyrikline.org (Volker Braun - diff - COIBot UserReport - lyrikline.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  386. 13:00:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rockandrolldeath - user talk:Rockandrolldeath (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.bizarremag.com/sleaze/interviews/2863/joanna_angel.html - rule: bizarremag.com - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (Joanna Angel - diff - COIBot UserReport - bizarremag.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  387. 12:14:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 3/120) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  388. 12:14:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  389. 12:15:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  390. 12:15:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  391. 12:15:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chrisbarnes20048 (contribs; 1/4) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Chrisbarnes20048 <-> Chris Barnes (Chris Barnes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  392. 12:16:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chrisbarnes20048 (contribs; 2/5) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Chrisbarnes20048 <-> Chris Barnes (Chris Barnes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  393. 12:17:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chrisbarnes20048 (contribs; 3/6) scores 68.75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 68.7%) on calculated overlap Chrisbarnes20048 <-> Chris Barnes (Chris Barnes - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  394. 12:23:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 4/121) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  395. 12:24:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 5/122) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  396. 12:31:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MattJelonek (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MattJelonek <-> Matt Jelonek (Matt Jelonek - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  397. 12:38:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Esanguiner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Esanguiner <-> Esanguiner (Esanguiner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  398. 12:44:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mr Tan (contribs; 1/25) scores 65.16% (U->P) & 63.33% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap Mr Tan <-> Motuan (Motuan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  399. 12:44:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mr Tan (contribs; 2/26) scores 65.16% (U->P) & 63.33% (P->U) (ratio: 41.2%) on calculated overlap Mr Tan <-> Motuan (Motuan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  400. 12:46:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 1/17) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  401. 12:47:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MonctonRad (contribs; 1/238) scores 70% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap MonctonRad <-> Moncton (Moncton - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  402. 13:19:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Siba (contribs; 1/14) scores 65.25% (U->P) & 41.42% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Siba <-> Ibrahim (Ibrahim - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  403. 13:21:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Hakatours (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Hakatours <-> Haka tours (Haka tours - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  404. 13:24:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Super Knuckles (contribs; 1/43) scores 59.47% (U->P) & 44.44% (P->U) (ratio: 26.4%) on calculated overlap Super Knuckles <-> Knuckles the Echidna (Knuckles the Echidna - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  405. 13:31:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  406. 13:32:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  407. 13:37:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  408. 13:42:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  409. 13:44:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Spkhemka (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Spkhemka <-> Khemka (Khemka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  410. 13:45:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  411. 13:47:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Glasgowfinder (contribs; 1/3) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 53.8%) on calculated overlap Glasgowfinder <-> Glasgow (Glasgow - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  412. 13:48:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  413. 13:49:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  414. 13:50:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Spkhemka (contribs; 2/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Spkhemka <-> Khemka (Khemka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  415. 13:50:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Hellovon (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Hellovon <-> Hellovon (Hellovon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  416. 13:50:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  417. 13:57:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Emmask1991 (contribs; 1/1) scores 47.29% (U->P) & 53.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap Emmask1991 <-> Emma king (Emma king - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  418. 14:10:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:SeaRes (contribs; 1/15) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap SeaRes <-> Seabury (Seabury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  419. 14:12:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Spkhemka (contribs; 3/3) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Spkhemka <-> Khemka (Khemka - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  420. 14:13:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Theplaz (contribs; 1/2) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Theplaz <-> Plaz (Plaz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  421. 14:13:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:SeaRes (contribs; 2/16) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap SeaRes <-> Seabury (Seabury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  422. 14:14:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Theplaz (contribs; 2/3) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Theplaz <-> Plaz (Plaz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  423. 14:16:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  424. 14:20:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Frayne182 (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 39.9%) on calculated overlap Frayne182 <-> ADAM fRAYNE (ADAM fRAYNE - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  425. 14:21:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> Zeitgeist (Zeitgeist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  426. 14:21:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Atavori (contribs; 1/2) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Atavori <-> Shimi Tavori (Shimi Tavori - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  427. 14:22:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:SeaRes (contribs; 3/17) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap SeaRes <-> Seabury (Seabury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  428. 14:22:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 2/2) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> Zeitgeist (Zeitgeist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  429. 14:23:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Atavori (contribs; 2/3) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Atavori <-> Shimi Tavori (Shimi Tavori - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  430. 14:24:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Atavori (contribs; 3/4) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 46.7%) on calculated overlap Atavori <-> Shimi Tavori (Shimi Tavori - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  431. 14:27:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 3/3) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> Zeitgeist (Zeitgeist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  432. 14:28:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cprtexas (contribs; 1/1) scores 65.36% (U->P) & 48.41% (P->U) (ratio: 31.6%) on calculated overlap Cprtexas <-> Canton, Texas (Canton, Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  433. 14:29:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  434. 14:31:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vladimirvp87 (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.42% (U->P) & 43.64% (P->U) (ratio: 25.4%) on calculated overlap Vladimirvp87 <-> Vladimir prokhnevskiy (Vladimir prokhnevskiy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  435. 14:31:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  436. 14:34:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Scully65 (contribs; 1/8) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Scully65 <-> Michael Scully (Michael Scully - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  437. 14:34:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:SeaRes (contribs; 4/18) scores 63.5% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 34.5%) on calculated overlap SeaRes <-> Seabury (Seabury - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  438. 14:37:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Benarbib (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Benarbib <-> Martyn Arbib (Martyn Arbib - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  439. 14:37:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 5/5) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> Zeitgeist, the Movie (Zeitgeist, the Movie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  440. 14:38:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  441. 14:39:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  442. 14:39:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  443. 14:40:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  444. 14:42:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  445. 14:43:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pennyvalentini (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Pennyvalentini <-> Penny Valentini (Penny Valentini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  446. 14:44:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ekasper (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Ekasper <-> Kevin Kasper (Kevin Kasper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  447. 14:44:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ekasper (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Ekasper <-> Kevin Kasper (Kevin Kasper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  448. 14:45:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ekasper (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Ekasper <-> Kevin Kasper (Kevin Kasper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  449. 14:45:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pennyvalentini (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Pennyvalentini <-> Penny Valentini (Penny Valentini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  450. 14:47:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ekasper (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Ekasper <-> Kevin Kasper (Kevin Kasper - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  451. 14:48:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  452. 14:49:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  453. 14:50:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pennyvalentini (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Pennyvalentini <-> Penny Valentini (Penny Valentini - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  454. 14:50:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  455. 14:52:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 1/18) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  456. 14:56:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  457. 15:03:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Edison (contribs; 1/45) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Edison <-> Thomas Edison (Thomas Edison - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  458. 15:04:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 9/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  459. 15:09:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RussBot (contribs; 1/89) scores 51.42% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 30.8%) on calculated overlap RussBot <-> Ruabon (Ruabon - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  460. 15:10:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 10/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  461. 15:10:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 11/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  462. 13:00:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Hghoffman - User talk:Hghoffman (contribs; 2/2) scores 71.1% (U->L) & 43.88% (L->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on calculated overlap Hghoffman <-> photos.hhoffman.co.uk (Grana Padano cheese - diff - COIBot UserReport - photos.hhoffman.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  463. 13:05:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rockandrolldeath - user talk:Rockandrolldeath (contribs; 2/5) Monitored link - www.bizarremag.com/sleaze/interviews/5467/dana_dearmond.html - rule: bizarremag.com - reason: wt:wpspam dennis publishing (Dana DeArmond - diff - COIBot UserReport - bizarremag.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  464. 13:12:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Brctdoc - User talk:Brctdoc (contribs; 1/4) scores 54.42% (U->L) & 54.42% (L->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Brctdoc <-> irct.org (Bangladesh Rehabilitation Centre for Trauma Victims - diff - COIBot UserReport - irct.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  465. 13:12:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Brctdoc - User talk:Brctdoc (contribs; 2/5) scores 57.14% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Brctdoc <-> rct.dk (Bangladesh Rehabilitation Centre for Trauma Victims - diff - COIBot UserReport - rct.dk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  466. 13:14:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Brctdoc - User talk:Brctdoc (contribs; 3/6) scores 57.14% (U->L) & 80% (L->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Brctdoc <-> rct.dk (Bangladesh Rehabilitation Centre for Trauma Victims - diff - COIBot UserReport - rct.dk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  467. 13:14:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Brctdoc - User talk:Brctdoc (contribs; 4/7) scores 54.42% (U->L) & 54.42% (L->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Brctdoc <-> irct.org (Bangladesh Rehabilitation Centre for Trauma Victims - diff - COIBot UserReport - irct.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  468. 14:01:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Delldot - user talk:Delldot (contribs; 1/70) Monitored link - test.redlasso.com/service/svc/clip/playclip?fid=b883ccb5-82d8-4c38-b6a7-3a5b56c1e3f1 - rule: \btest\.redlasso\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap TheLasso <-> test.redlasso.com; diff) (Kid Rock - diff - COIBot UserReport - test.redlasso.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  469. 14:04:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:62.239.159.6 - user talk:62.239.159.6 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.play.com/music/cd/4-/841948/greatest-hits-singles-box-set/product.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Greatest Hits (Robbie Williams album) - diff - COIBot UserReport - play.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  470. 14:23:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MareNectaris - user talk:MareNectaris (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.microfab.de - rule: \bmicrofab\.de - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Microfab <-> microfab.de; diff) (Jörn Koblitz - diff - COIBot UserReport - microfab.de: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  471. 14:33:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:ZeitGeist4u - User talk:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 4/4) scores 81.81% (U->L) & 52.94% (L->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> zeitgeistmovie.com (Zeitgeist - diff - COIBot UserReport - zeitgeistmovie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  472. 14:33:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RoySmith - user talk:RoySmith (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/359/000163867/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Ken May - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  473. 14:41:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Firefoxman - user talk:Firefoxman (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.indiaglitz.com/channels/tamil/gallery/events/11415.html - rule: \bindiaglitz\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Indiatoday <-> indiaglitz.com; diff) (T. Rajendar - diff - COIBot UserReport - indiaglitz.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  474. 14:46:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:ZeitGeist4u - User talk:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 6/6) scores 81.81% (U->L) & 52.94% (L->U) (ratio: 43.3%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> zeitgeistmovie.com (Zeitgeist, the Movie - diff - COIBot UserReport - zeitgeistmovie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  475. 14:46:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:ZeitGeist4u - User talk:ZeitGeist4u (contribs; 7/7) scores 73.63% (U->L) & 45% (L->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap ZeitGeist4u <-> zeitgeistthemovie.com (Zeitgeist, the Movie - diff - COIBot UserReport - zeitgeistthemovie.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  476. 14:49:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rajat15 - user talk:Rajat15 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.acmilan.com/newsdetail.aspx?idnews=59801 - rule: \bacmilan\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Forzamilan <-> acmilan.com; diff) (A.C. Milan - diff - COIBot UserReport - acmilan.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  477. 14:53:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:85.97.24.164 - user talk:85.97.24.164 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.twoagespilgrims.com/files/show_article.php?id=136/ - rule: \btwoagespilgrims\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Capilgrim <-> twoagespilgrims.com; diff) (Dispensationalism - diff - COIBot UserReport - twoagespilgrims.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  478. 14:53:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Speculatrix - user talk:Speculatrix (contribs; 1/5) Monitored link - www.intel.com/products/processor_number/chart/xeon.htm - rule: \bintel\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Inteloutside2 <-> intel.com; diff) (CPU power dissipation - diff - COIBot UserReport - intel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  479. 14:55:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Speculatrix - user talk:Speculatrix (contribs; 2/6) Monitored link - www.intel.com/products/processor_number/chart/xeon.htm - rule: \bintel\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Inteloutside2 <-> intel.com; diff) (CPU power dissipation - diff - COIBot UserReport - intel.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  480. 14:56:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Refsworldlee - user talk:Refsworldlee (contribs; 1/7) Monitored link - www.patentstorm.us/patents/6152854.html - rule: \bpatentstorm\.us - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Omnidirectional treadmill - diff - COIBot UserReport - patentstorm.us: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  481. 15:01:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cricket02 - user talk:Cricket02 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - starbulletin.com/2007/01/05/news/photofinish.html - rule: \bstarbull - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Xcstar <-> starbull; diff) (Bösendorfer - diff - COIBot UserReport - starbulletin.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  482. 15:11:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Otolemur crassicaudatus - user talk:Otolemur crassicaudatus (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.constitution.org/cons/india/preamble.html - rule: \bconstitution\.org - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Religious violence in India - diff - COIBot UserReport - constitution.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  483. 15:14:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Rlk fourayes - User talk:Rlk fourayes (contribs; 1/1) scores 72.72% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 52.8%) on calculated overlap Rlk fourayes <-> fourayes.com (Bramley (apple) - diff - COIBot UserReport - fourayes.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  484. 15:27:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Analogue Kid - user talk:Analogue Kid (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.autoweek.com/apps/pbcs.dll/article?aid=/20080116/free/883228565/1023/latestnews - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Volkswagen Routan - diff - COIBot UserReport - autoweek.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  485. 15:29:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:76.203.163.118 - user talk:76.203.163.118 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - dwaparayuga.com/2007/11/tata-mata-laurie-pratt-biographical.html - rule: \bdwaparayuga\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Dwaparayuga <-> dwaparayuga.com; diff) (Daya Mata - diff - COIBot UserReport - dwaparayuga.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  486. 15:33:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Silverwood - user talk:Silverwood (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.silbermedia.com/qrd/archives/low14.html - rule: \bsilbermedia\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Silberspy <-> silbermedia.com; diff) (Sadcore - diff - COIBot UserReport - silbermedia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  487. 15:12:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Niklevit (contribs; 1/1) scores 81% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 46.2%) on calculated overlap Niklevit <-> Nikita Levitski (Nikita Levitski - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  488. 15:14:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Niklevit (contribs; 2/2) scores 81% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 46.2%) on calculated overlap Niklevit <-> Nikita Levitski (Nikita Levitski - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  489. 15:18:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 11/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  490. 15:19:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sophia89 (contribs; 1/4) scores 75% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Sophia89 <-> Sophia Bush (Sophia Bush - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  491. 15:20:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 1/123) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  492. 15:22:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 12/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  493. 15:22:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Zimiti (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Zimiti <-> Zimiti (Zimiti - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  494. 15:22:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ensojer (contribs; 2/124) scores 62.99% (U->P) & 52.72% (P->U) (ratio: 33.2%) on calculated overlap Ensojer <-> George Ensor (George Ensor - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  495. 15:24:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jcrcny (contribs; 1/1) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Jcrcny <-> JCRC (JCRC - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  496. 15:26:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Blairtin (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Blairtin <-> Blair Tindall (Blair Tindall - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  497. 15:27:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Patwi (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Patwi <-> Pat wilkinson (Pat wilkinson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  498. 15:29:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Andrew Lancaster (contribs; 1/47) scores 71.8% (U->P) & 50.47% (P->U) (ratio: 36.2%) on calculated overlap Andrew Lancaster <-> William de Lancaster I (William de Lancaster I - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  499. 15:34:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 11/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  500. 15:34:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Peoriachiefs (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peoriachiefs <-> Peoria Chiefs (Peoria Chiefs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  501. 15:36:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tom (contribs; 1/24) scores 90% (U->P) & 30% (P->U) (ratio: 27%) on calculated overlap Tom <-> Mitt Romney (Mitt Romney - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  502. 15:38:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 12/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  503. 15:39:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Govancouver (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Govancouver <-> Vancouver (Vancouver - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  504. 15:41:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 13/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  505. 15:42:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Peoriachiefs (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peoriachiefs <-> Peoria Chiefs (Peoria Chiefs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  506. 15:47:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:AlisonW (contribs; 1/5) scores 50.14% (U->P) & 50.14% (P->U) (ratio: 25.1%) on calculated overlap AlisonW <-> Javelin (Javelin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  507. 15:50:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Achruscht (contribs; 1/1) scores 88.88% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 88.8%) on calculated overlap Achruscht <-> Chruscht (Chruscht - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  508. 15:52:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Folantin (contribs; 1/19) scores 47.62% (U->P) & 57.15% (P->U) (ratio: 27.2%) on calculated overlap Folantin <-> Pantun (Pantun - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  509. 15:52:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RussoundNH (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap RussoundNH <-> Russound (Russound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  510. 15:54:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RussoundNH (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap RussoundNH <-> Russound (Russound - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  511. 15:57:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kornography (contribs; 1/10) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Kornography <-> Korn (Korn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  512. 15:57:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Scchiang (contribs; 1/40) scores 54% (U->P) & 48% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Scchiang <-> Lo Chih-an (Lo Chih-an - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  513. 15:58:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kornography (contribs; 2/11) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Kornography <-> Korn (Korn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  514. 15:58:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sunnybondsinghjalwehra (contribs; 1/30) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Sunnybondsinghjalwehra <-> Jalwehra (Jalwehra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  515. 16:01:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:GLivera (contribs; 1/1) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap GLivera <-> Giovanni Livera (Giovanni Livera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  516. 16:02:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:GLivera (contribs; 2/2) scores 90% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap GLivera <-> Giovanni Livera (Giovanni Livera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  517. 16:05:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Humean1 (contribs; 1/19) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 53.44% (P->U) (ratio: 30.5%) on calculated overlap Humean1 <-> David Hume (David Hume - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  518. 16:06:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Peoriachiefs (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peoriachiefs <-> Peoria Chiefs (Peoria Chiefs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  519. 16:07:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 1/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  520. 16:08:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Volkangaziler (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Volkangaziler <-> Volkan gaziler (Volkan gaziler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  521. 16:08:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Sunnybondsinghjalwehra (contribs; 2/31) scores 36.36% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Sunnybondsinghjalwehra <-> Jalwehra (Jalwehra - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  522. 16:15:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:HowreyBDM (contribs; 1/9) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap HowreyBDM <-> Howrey (Howrey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  523. 16:16:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Earthbendingmaster (contribs; 1/7) scores 46.17% (U->P) & 56.1% (P->U) (ratio: 25.9%) on calculated overlap Earthbendingmaster <-> Waterbending (Waterbending - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  524. 16:16:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Fowler53 (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 40.9%) on calculated overlap Fowler53 <-> Jacob Fowler (Jacob Fowler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  525. 16:17:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:HowreyBDM (contribs; 2/10) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap HowreyBDM <-> Howrey (Howrey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  526. 16:17:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:HowreyBDM (contribs; 3/11) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap HowreyBDM <-> Howrey (Howrey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  527. 16:19:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jzirin (contribs; 2/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 54.5%) on calculated overlap Jzirin <-> James D Zirin (James D Zirin - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  528. 16:20:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:BorgQueen (contribs; 1/65) scores 43.33% (U->P) & 70.2% (P->U) (ratio: 30.4%) on calculated overlap BorgQueen <-> Green (Green - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  529. 16:28:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:GiovanniLivera (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GiovanniLivera <-> Giovanni Livera (Giovanni Livera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  530. 16:30:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Karunyan (contribs; 1/6) scores 88.87% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 41.8%) on calculated overlap Karunyan <-> Karunya University (Karunya University - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  531. 16:31:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:GiovanniLivera (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GiovanniLivera <-> Giovanni Livera (Giovanni Livera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  532. 16:32:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tysonsaunders (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Tysonsaunders <-> Tyson saunders (Tyson saunders - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  533. 16:35:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Haroldstephan (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Haroldstephan <-> Harold Stephan (Harold Stephan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  534. 16:37:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Meister (contribs; 1/3) scores 54.42% (U->P) & 54.42% (P->U) (ratio: 29.6%) on calculated overlap Meister <-> Montero (Montero - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  535. 16:39:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Iwynne (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Iwynne <-> Ian Wynne (Ian Wynne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  536. 16:39:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Loebner prize (Loebner prize - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  537. 16:41:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kot gitarist (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Kot gitarist <-> Kot gitarist (Kot gitarist - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  538. 16:42:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Loebner prize (Loebner prize - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  539. 16:43:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Haroldstephan (contribs; 2/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Haroldstephan <-> Harold Stephan (Harold Stephan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  540. 16:43:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:GiovanniLivera (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap GiovanniLivera <-> Giovanni Livera (Giovanni Livera - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  541. 16:43:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Loebner prize (Loebner prize - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  542. 16:44:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Berland (contribs; 1/75) scores 67.11% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 32.4%) on calculated overlap Berland <-> Peter I Island (Peter I Island - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  543. 16:44:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Loebner prize (Loebner prize - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  544. 16:45:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Iwynne (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Iwynne <-> Ian Wynne (Ian Wynne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  545. 16:46:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ajleman (contribs; 1/54) scores 85.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 85.7%) on calculated overlap Ajleman <-> J Leman (J Leman - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  546. 16:48:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Hugh Loebner (Hugh Loebner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  547. 16:49:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Hugh Loebner (Hugh Loebner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  548. 16:50:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Hugh Loebner (Hugh Loebner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  549. 16:52:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Loebner (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 63.6%) on calculated overlap Loebner <-> Hugh Loebner (Hugh Loebner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  550. 17:00:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Panwan (contribs; 1/2) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 52.2% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Panwan <-> Spain (Spain - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  551. 17:02:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Menelaos.Pappas (contribs; 1/73) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Menelaos.Pappas <-> Menelaos Pappas (Menelaos Pappas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  552. 17:04:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Menelaos.Pappas (contribs; 2/74) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Menelaos.Pappas <-> Menelaos Pappas (Menelaos Pappas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  553. 17:04:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Coynem10 (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 58.1% (P->U) (ratio: 36.3%) on calculated overlap Coynem10 <-> Mark p coyne (Mark p coyne - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  554. 17:05:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Menelaos.Pappas (contribs; 3/75) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Menelaos.Pappas <-> Menelaos Pappas (Menelaos Pappas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  555. 17:05:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saratica (contribs; 1/1) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap Saratica <-> Costa Rica (Costa Rica - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  556. 17:05:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 1/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  557. 17:06:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Therealcicero (contribs; 1/1) scores 58.61% (U->P) & 84.66% (P->U) (ratio: 49.6%) on calculated overlap Therealcicero <-> Trycicero (Trycicero - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  558. 17:06:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Menelaos.Pappas (contribs; 4/76) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Menelaos.Pappas <-> Menelaos Pappas (Menelaos Pappas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  559. 17:07:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saratica (contribs; 2/2) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap Saratica <-> Costa Rica (Costa Rica - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  560. 17:07:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Emerson7 (contribs; 1/48) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 87.5%) on calculated overlap Emerson7 <-> Emerson (Emerson - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  561. 17:08:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saratica (contribs; 3/3) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap Saratica <-> Costa Rica (Costa Rica - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  562. 17:10:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Saratica (contribs; 4/4) scores 61.08% (U->P) & 54.29% (P->U) (ratio: 33.1%) on calculated overlap Saratica <-> Costa Rica (Costa Rica - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  563. 17:10:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:BOTarate (contribs; 15/87) scores 61.25% (U->P) & 64.8% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap BOTarate <-> Artea (Artea - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  564. 17:14:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 2/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  565. 17:16:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stevekhoo (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stevekhoo <-> Steve khoo (Steve khoo - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  566. 17:18:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 3/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  567. 17:23:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Caribbean H.Q. (contribs; 1/20) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Caribbean H.Q. <-> Caribbean (Caribbean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  568. 17:23:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Caribbean H.Q. (contribs; 2/21) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Caribbean H.Q. <-> Caribbean (Caribbean - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  569. 17:24:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Gallium31 (contribs; 1/8) scores 70% (U->P) & 43.75% (P->U) (ratio: 30.6%) on calculated overlap Gallium31 <-> Gallium maltolate (Gallium maltolate - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  570. 17:28:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 4/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  571. 17:29:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 5/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  572. 17:30:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 6/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  573. 17:34:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 7/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  574. 17:35:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cburns1492 (contribs; 1/2) scores 60% (U->P) & 75% (P->U) (ratio: 45%) on calculated overlap Cburns1492 <-> Cal Burns (Cal Burns - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  575. 17:35:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JimWae (contribs; 1/107) scores 48.33% (U->P) & 65.25% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap JimWae <-> Time (Time - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  576. 17:38:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Strothra (contribs; 1/3) scores 52.87% (U->P) & 51.3% (P->U) (ratio: 27.1%) on calculated overlap Strothra <-> Ropsha (Ropsha - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  577. 17:38:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 8/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  578. 17:39:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tucca37 (contribs; 1/1) scores 64.28% (U->P) & 41.66% (P->U) (ratio: 26.7%) on calculated overlap Tucca37 <-> Ryan Mantucca (Ryan Mantucca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  579. 17:45:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:John (contribs; 1/106) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap John <-> John Steinbeck (John Steinbeck - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  580. 17:49:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Peoriachiefs (contribs; 1/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peoriachiefs <-> Peoria Chiefs (Peoria Chiefs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  581. 17:51:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Peoriachiefs (contribs; 2/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Peoriachiefs <-> Peoria Chiefs (Peoria Chiefs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  582. 17:52:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MichaelPrestwich (contribs; 1/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap MichaelPrestwich <-> Michael Prestwich (Michael Prestwich - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  583. 17:52:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Zrockzzzrich (contribs; 1/1) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Zrockzzzrich <-> Z Rock (Z Rock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  584. 17:54:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Zrockzzzrich (contribs; 2/2) scores 41.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 41.6%) on calculated overlap Zrockzzzrich <-> Z Rock (Z Rock - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  585. 18:10:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  586. 18:10:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  587. 18:11:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  588. 18:13:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 4/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  589. 18:14:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 5/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  590. 18:15:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Cpunky (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Cpunky <-> Punky (Punky - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  591. 18:17:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 6/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  592. 18:18:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 7/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  593. 18:19:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stuart Woods (contribs; 8/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Stuart Woods <-> Stuart Woods (Stuart Woods - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  594. 18:22:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:John (contribs; 2/107) scores 100% (U->P) & 40% (P->U) (ratio: 40%) on calculated overlap John <-> John Gummer (John Gummer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  595. 18:25:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 6/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  596. 18:27:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:BusinessPlanGuru (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap BusinessPlanGuru <-> Business plan (Business plan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  597. 18:29:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stoupagr (contribs; 1/2) scores 75% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 75%) on calculated overlap Stoupagr <-> Stoupa (Stoupa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  598. 18:32:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amakdieagram (contribs; 1/21) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Amakdieagram <-> Dieagram (Dieagram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  599. 18:33:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RyanDeLuca (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RyanDeLuca <-> Ryan DeLuca (Ryan DeLuca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  600. 18:34:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Earthbendingmaster (contribs; 1/8) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Earthbendingmaster <-> Earthbending (Earthbending - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  601. 18:35:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RyanDeLuca (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RyanDeLuca <-> Ryan DeLuca (Ryan DeLuca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  602. 18:35:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RyanDeLuca (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap RyanDeLuca <-> Ryan DeLuca (Ryan DeLuca - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  603. 18:35:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amakdieagram (contribs; 2/22) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Amakdieagram <-> Dieagram (Dieagram - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  604. 18:35:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Earthbendingmaster (contribs; 2/9) scores 47.88% (U->P) & 69.82% (P->U) (ratio: 33.4%) on calculated overlap Earthbendingmaster <-> Airbending (Airbending - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  605. 18:35:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bibbcountry (contribs; 1/1) scores 89.18% (U->P) & 55% (P->U) (ratio: 49%) on calculated overlap Bibbcountry <-> Bibb County, Georgia (Bibb County, Georgia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  606. 18:37:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Aboutu (contribs; 1/2) scores 98.33% (U->P) & 54.54% (P->U) (ratio: 53.6%) on calculated overlap Aboutu <-> About You Now (About You Now - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  607. 18:37:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 3/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  608. 18:37:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 4/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  609. 18:38:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 5/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  610. 18:40:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Capprecords (contribs; 1/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Capprecords <-> CAPP Records (CAPP Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  611. 18:42:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:USOBA (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap USOBA <-> USOBA (USOBA - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  612. 18:42:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Capprecords (contribs; 2/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Capprecords <-> CAPP Records (CAPP Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  613. 18:44:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Amchishalachembur (contribs; 5/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Amchishalachembur <-> Amchi Shala Chembur (Amchi Shala Chembur - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  614. 18:44:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  615. 18:48:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Raverkid (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Raverkid <-> Rave (Rave - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  616. 18:53:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PARAWHORRE (contribs; 1/1) scores 63.49% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap PARAWHORRE <-> Paramore (Paramore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  617. 18:54:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  618. 18:55:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:MrRodolfoAlbarn (contribs; 1/5) scores 48.74% (U->P) & 59.82% (P->U) (ratio: 29.1%) on calculated overlap MrRodolfoAlbarn <-> Damon Albarn (Damon Albarn - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  619. 18:56:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ghostlandfan (contribs; 1/2) scores 72.96% (U->P) & 49.05% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Ghostlandfan <-> Ghostland Observatory (Ghostland Observatory - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  620. 19:06:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Quickenloans (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Quickenloans <-> Quicken Loans (Quicken Loans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  621. 19:07:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Djubba (contribs; 1/1) scores 83.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 83.3%) on calculated overlap Djubba <-> Jubba (Jubba - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  622. 19:08:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Kwanb007 (contribs; 1/1) scores 50% (U->P) & 52.54% (P->U) (ratio: 26.2%) on calculated overlap Kwanb007 <-> Billy Kwan (Billy Kwan - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  623. 19:08:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Texasreb (contribs; 1/14) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Texasreb <-> Texas (Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  624. 19:09:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Gmurph91 (contribs; 1/1) scores 67.5% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 31.1%) on calculated overlap Gmurph91 <-> Gregory murphy (Gregory murphy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  625. 19:09:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 1/24) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  626. 19:09:44, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Quickenloans (contribs; 2/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Quickenloans <-> Quicken Loans (Quicken Loans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  627. 19:11:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 2/25) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  628. 19:11:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Quickenloans (contribs; 3/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Quickenloans <-> Quicken Loans (Quicken Loans - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  629. 19:12:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 3/26) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  630. 19:12:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 4/27) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  631. 19:13:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 5/28) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  632. 19:13:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Vicevilla (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Vicevilla <-> Vice Villa (Vice Villa - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  633. 19:13:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 6/29) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  634. 19:13:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  635. 19:13:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 7/30) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  636. 19:14:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:ChristalPalace (contribs; 8/31) scores 83% (U->P) & 77.46% (P->U) (ratio: 64.2%) on calculated overlap ChristalPalace <-> Crystal Palace F.C. (Crystal Palace F.C. - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  637. 15:39:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Unicoil - User talk:Unicoil (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Unicoil <-> unicoil.com.my (Thread repair insert - diff - COIBot UserReport - unicoil.com.my: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  638. 15:39:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Jcrcny - User talk:Jcrcny (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 66.66% (L->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Jcrcny <-> jcrcny.org (JCRC - diff - COIBot UserReport - jcrcny.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  639. 15:40:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Kmkskn - User talk:Kmkskn (contribs; 1/3) scores 100% (U->L) & 30% (L->U) (ratio: 30%) on calculated overlap Kmkskn <-> kmkskn.googlepages.com (Jobner - diff - COIBot UserReport - kmkskn.googlepages.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  640. 15:48:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Unicoil - User talk:Unicoil (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 58.33% (L->U) (ratio: 58.3%) on calculated overlap Unicoil <-> unicoil.com.my (Screw - diff - COIBot UserReport - unicoil.com.my: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  641. 15:59:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Govancouver - User talk:Govancouver (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->L) & 57.89% (L->U) (ratio: 57.8%) on calculated overlap Govancouver <-> govancouver.about.com (Vancouver - diff - COIBot UserReport - govancouver.about.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  642. 16:26:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:BlackSweat86 - user talk:BlackSweat86 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.lulu.com/content/144043 - rule: \blulu\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Prince (musician) - diff - COIBot UserReport - lulu.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  643. 16:30:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Istanbul - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  644. 16:30:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Byzantium - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  645. 16:30:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tmaull - user talk:Tmaull (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.associatedcontent.com/article/297203/in_search_of_the_perfect_combat_boot.html?page=3 - rule: \bassociatedcontent\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Combat boot - diff - COIBot UserReport - associatedcontent.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  646. 16:30:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tmaull - user talk:Tmaull (contribs; 2/5) Monitored link - www.associatedcontent.com/article/297203/in_search_of_the_perfect_combat_boot.html?page=2 - rule: \bassociatedcontent\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Combat boot - diff - COIBot UserReport - associatedcontent.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  647. 16:30:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 3/3) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Bosporus - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  648. 16:30:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 4/4) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Kadıköy - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  649. 16:30:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 5/5) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Golden Horn - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  650. 16:30:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:88.246.74.93 - user talk:88.246.74.93 (contribs; 6/6) Monitored link - www.aboutistanbul.net - rule: \baboutistanbul\.net - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra_). (Galata Tower - diff - COIBot UserReport - aboutistanbul.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  651. 16:33:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:RussoundNH - User talk:RussoundNH (contribs; 3/3) scores 80% (U->L) & 72.72% (L->U) (ratio: 58.1%) on calculated overlap RussoundNH <-> russound.com (Russound - diff - COIBot UserReport - russound.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  652. 17:07:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ghanadar galpa - user talk:Ghanadar galpa (contribs; 1/9) Monitored link - www.expressindia.com/ie/daily/19990331/iex31073p.htm - rule: \bexpressindia\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap ExpressION12 <-> expressindia.com; diff) (E. V. Ramasami Naicker - diff - COIBot UserReport - expressindia.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  653. 17:27:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stux - user talk:Stux (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.homestarrunner.com/ - rule: \bhomestarrunner\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Homestar-winner <-> homestarrunner.com; diff) (Homestar Runner - diff - COIBot UserReport - homestarrunner.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  654. 17:27:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Aagizer - user talk:Aagizer (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - i85.photobucket.com/albums/k66/aagizer/sigpic11543_37.jpg - rule: [a-za-z][0-9]{2}\.photobucket\.com/albums/.*\.jpg - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Vanessa Anne Hudgens - diff - COIBot UserReport - i85.photobucket.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  655. 17:28:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:62.168.188.95 - user talk:62.168.188.95 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.rway.clan.su - rule: clan.su - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Erreway - diff - COIBot UserReport - rway.clan.su: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  656. 17:32:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:66.57.188.198 - user talk:66.57.188.198 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.amstat.org/sections/srms/proceedings/p - rule: \bamstat\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Statone <-> amstat.org; diff) (Christian terrorism - diff - COIBot UserReport - amstat.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  657. 19:00:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:71.101.157.110 - user talk:71.101.157.110 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.lulu.com/content/1016707 - rule: \blulu\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Stevens-Johnson syndrome - diff - COIBot UserReport - lulu.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  658. 19:03:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:71.101.157.110 - user talk:71.101.157.110 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - www.lulu.com/content/1016707 - rule: \blulu\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Toxic epidermal necrolysis - diff - COIBot UserReport - lulu.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  659. 19:05:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Karunyan - User talk:Karunyan (contribs; 1/7) scores 87.5% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 61.2%) on calculated overlap Karunyan <-> karunya.edu (Karunya University - diff - COIBot UserReport - karunya.edu: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  660. 19:14:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Yngvarr - user talk:Yngvarr (contribs; 1/3) Monitored link - gizmodo.com/gadgets/spark-fun-electronics/led-tetris-better-than-plain-tetris-260033.php - rule: \bgizmodo\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Spark Fun Electronics - diff - COIBot UserReport - gizmodo.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  661. 19:18:58, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Costner - user talk:Costner (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - homestarrunner.com/kotpoptoon.html - rule: \bhomestarrunner\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Homestar-winner <-> homestarrunner.com; diff) (I Am the Walrus - diff - COIBot UserReport - homestarrunner.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  662. 19:15:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Texasreb (contribs; 2/15) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Texasreb <-> Texas (Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  663. 19:20:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jamespatch (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Jamespatch <-> Jamespatch (Jamespatch - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  664. 19:23:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PARAWHORRE (contribs; 2/2) scores 63.49% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap PARAWHORRE <-> Paramore (Paramore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  665. 19:23:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PARAWHORRE (contribs; 3/3) scores 63.49% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 45.3%) on calculated overlap PARAWHORRE <-> Paramore (Paramore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  666. 19:24:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:John (contribs; 1/108) scores 100% (U->P) & 30.76% (P->U) (ratio: 30.7%) on calculated overlap John <-> John Steinbeck (John Steinbeck - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  667. 19:27:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  668. 19:31:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  669. 19:33:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Harald von Boehmer (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Harald von Boehmer <-> Harald von Boehmer (Harald von Boehmer - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  670. 19:44:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Spatialdesigner (contribs; 1/1) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 86.6%) on calculated overlap Spatialdesigner <-> Spatial Design (Spatial Design - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  671. 19:55:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stmagnus (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Stmagnus <-> St Magnus Bay Hotel (St Magnus Bay Hotel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  672. 19:56:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:EloProductions (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap EloProductions <-> Elo Productions (Elo Productions - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  673. 19:56:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Medicinalsmoke (contribs; 1/1) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Medicinalsmoke <-> Smoke (Smoke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  674. 19:57:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Oda Mari (contribs; 1/13) scores 57.14% (U->P) & 66.66% (P->U) (ratio: 38%) on calculated overlap Oda Mari <-> Amarah (Amarah - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  675. 19:57:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 2/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  676. 19:58:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  677. 19:58:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Diligent Terrier (contribs; 1/2) scores 46.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 46.6%) on calculated overlap Diligent Terrier <-> Terrier (Terrier - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  678. 19:59:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Medicinalsmoke (contribs; 2/2) scores 35.71% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 35.7%) on calculated overlap Medicinalsmoke <-> Smoke (Smoke - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  679. 19:59:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stmagnus (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 50%) on calculated overlap Stmagnus <-> St Magnus Bay Hotel (St Magnus Bay Hotel - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  680. 19:59:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  681. 20:00:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  682. 20:00:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 3/4) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  683. 20:02:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 6/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  684. 20:02:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 4/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  685. 20:02:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 5/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  686. 20:03:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mitri altrisuoni (contribs; 1/13) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Mitri altrisuoni <-> Altrisuoni (Altrisuoni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  687. 20:04:30, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stabilostreet (contribs; 1/2) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Stabilostreet <-> Stabilo (band) (Stabilo (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  688. 20:05:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 1/1) scores 50.63% (U->P) & 78.7% (P->U) (ratio: 39.8%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Cdl training (Cdl training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  689. 20:07:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mitri altrisuoni (contribs; 2/14) scores 66.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 66.6%) on calculated overlap Mitri altrisuoni <-> Altrisuoni (Altrisuoni - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  690. 20:07:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mofu2 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mofu2 <-> Mofu (Mofu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  691. 20:08:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mofu2 (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mofu2 <-> Mofu (Mofu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  692. 20:11:04, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mofu2 (contribs; 3/3) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Mofu2 <-> Mofu (Mofu - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  693. 20:12:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Tampabay721 (contribs; 1/33) scores 72.72% (U->P) & 47.05% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Tampabay721 <-> Tampa Bay Lightning (Tampa Bay Lightning - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  694. 20:12:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 2/2) scores 50.63% (U->P) & 78.7% (P->U) (ratio: 39.8%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Cdl training (Cdl training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  695. 20:17:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Joefoglia (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Joefoglia <-> Joe foglia (Joe foglia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  696. 20:18:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Joefoglia (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Joefoglia <-> Joe foglia (Joe foglia - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  697. 20:20:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Callummarcmcpake (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 86.25% (P->U) (ratio: 64.6%) on calculated overlap Callummarcmcpake <-> Callum mcpake (Callum mcpake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  698. 20:20:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 3/3) scores 50.63% (U->P) & 78.7% (P->U) (ratio: 39.8%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Cdl training (Cdl training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  699. 20:20:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Strs (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Strs <-> Strs (Strs - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  700. 20:22:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 7/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  701. 20:23:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mjangels (contribs; 1/1) scores 75% (U->P) & 46.15% (P->U) (ratio: 34.6%) on calculated overlap Mjangels <-> Angels archery (Angels archery - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  702. 20:23:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 8/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  703. 20:24:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 9/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  704. 20:25:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 10/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  705. 20:25:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 11/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  706. 20:25:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 12/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  707. 20:26:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 13/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  708. 20:26:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 14/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  709. 20:27:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 15/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  710. 20:28:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/187) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Crust (geology) (Crust (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  711. 20:29:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:VromansBookstore (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 94.11% (P->U) (ratio: 94.1%) on calculated overlap VromansBookstore <-> Vroman's Bookstore (Vroman's Bookstore - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  712. 20:30:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 15/17) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  713. 20:30:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 2/188) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Crust (geology) (Crust (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  714. 20:31:32, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 3/189) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Fault (geology) (Fault (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  715. 20:32:53, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 15/18) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  716. 20:33:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 16/19) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  717. 20:34:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 17/20) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  718. 20:34:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 4/190) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Crust (geology) (Crust (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  719. 20:35:20, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 18/21) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  720. 20:35:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:VVVladimir (contribs; 1/22) scores 89% (U->P) & 68.46% (P->U) (ratio: 60.9%) on calculated overlap VVVladimir <-> Jovan Vladimir (Jovan Vladimir - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  721. 20:35:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 19/22) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  722. 20:36:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 5/191) scores 70% (U->P) & 65.08% (P->U) (ratio: 45.5%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Crust (geology) (Crust (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  723. 20:36:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Joeyjoeyjojo (contribs; 1/1) scores 33.33% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 33.3%) on calculated overlap Joeyjoeyjojo <-> Joey (Joey - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  724. 20:37:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 20/23) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  725. 20:39:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 21/24) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  726. 20:39:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stabilostreet (contribs; 2/3) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Stabilostreet <-> Stabilo (band) (Stabilo (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  727. 20:39:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:RainbowOfLight (contribs; 1/6) scores 59.37% (U->P) & 68.17% (P->U) (ratio: 40.4%) on calculated overlap RainbowOfLight <-> Rainbow Brite (Rainbow Brite - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  728. 20:40:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 22/25) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  729. 20:41:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 5/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  730. 20:41:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 23/26) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  731. 20:42:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 24/27) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  732. 20:42:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Stabilostreet (contribs; 3/4) scores 53.84% (U->P) & 63.63% (P->U) (ratio: 34.2%) on calculated overlap Stabilostreet <-> Stabilo (band) (Stabilo (band) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  733. 20:42:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 25/28) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  734. 20:44:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 26/29) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  735. 20:45:17, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Willywanga (contribs; 1/1) scores 56.2% (U->P) & 56.19% (P->U) (ratio: 31.5%) on calculated overlap Willywanga <-> Will Crane (Will Crane - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  736. 20:46:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 27/30) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  737. 20:47:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 6/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  738. 20:49:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 28/31) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  739. 20:50:56, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neulion (contribs; 29/32) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> NeuLion (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  740. 20:52:34, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Texasreb (contribs; 1/16) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap Texasreb <-> Texas (Texas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  741. 20:53:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pkreps (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Pkreps <-> Piers kreps (Piers kreps - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  742. 20:55:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 7/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  743. 20:56:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 8/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  744. 20:58:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 1/5) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  745. 21:02:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 2/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  746. 21:03:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 3/7) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  747. 21:03:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JohnI (contribs; 1/15) scores 72% (U->P) & 36.36% (P->U) (ratio: 26.1%) on calculated overlap JohnI <-> John Conyers (John Conyers - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  748. 21:03:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 4/8) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  749. 21:04:43, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 5/9) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  750. 21:05:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 6/10) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  751. 21:05:11, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 5/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  752. 21:06:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 7/11) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  753. 21:06:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pkreps (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Pkreps <-> Piers kreps (Piers kreps - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  754. 21:07:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 6/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  755. 21:08:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Armyengineersnorfolk (contribs; 8/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Armyengineersnorfolk <-> Armyengineersnorfolk (Armyengineersnorfolk - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  756. 21:08:19, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 7/13) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  757. 21:10:09, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 8/14) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  758. 21:12:47, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jerrymays (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Jerrymays <-> Jerry Mays (football player) (Jerry Mays (football player) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  759. 21:13:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 9/15) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  760. 21:13:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Pkreps (contribs; 3/3) scores 100% (U->P) & 60% (P->U) (ratio: 60%) on calculated overlap Pkreps <-> Piers kreps (Piers kreps - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  761. 21:16:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:CT Center For Massage Therapy (contribs; 10/16) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap CT Center For Massage Therapy <-> CT Center For Massage Therapy (CT Center For Massage Therapy - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  762. 21:17:33, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Releasemysingle (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Releasemysingle <-> ReleaseMySingle (ReleaseMySingle - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  763. 21:18:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:TANISLIVE (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap TANISLIVE <-> Tanis (Tanis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  764. 21:18:55, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Blackmetalbaz (contribs; 1/4) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 64%) on calculated overlap Blackmetalbaz <-> Unblack metal (Unblack metal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  765. 21:19:46, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Diversityu (contribs; 1/8) scores 90% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on calculated overlap Diversityu <-> Diversity training (Diversity training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  766. 21:20:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Diversityu (contribs; 2/9) scores 90% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on calculated overlap Diversityu <-> Diversity training (Diversity training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  767. 21:21:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Graygubler (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 58.82% (P->U) (ratio: 58.8%) on calculated overlap Graygubler <-> Matthew Gray Gubler (Matthew Gray Gubler - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  768. 21:21:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Forcedunderground (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Forcedunderground <-> Forced Underground (Forced Underground - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  769. 21:21:54, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:TANISLIVE (contribs; 2/2) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 55.5%) on calculated overlap TANISLIVE <-> Tanis (Tanis - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  770. 21:22:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 1/6) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  771. 21:23:40, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Diversityu (contribs; 3/10) scores 90% (U->P) & 52.94% (P->U) (ratio: 47.6%) on calculated overlap Diversityu <-> Diversity training (Diversity training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  772. 21:23:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:TypeLday (contribs; 1/1) scores 62.5% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 62.5%) on calculated overlap TypeLday <-> Type L (Type L - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  773. 21:24:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 1/4) scores 50.63% (U->P) & 78.7% (P->U) (ratio: 39.8%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Cdl training (Cdl training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  774. 21:24:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 2/5) scores 50.63% (U->P) & 78.7% (P->U) (ratio: 39.8%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Cdl training (Cdl training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  775. 21:24:25, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Blackmetalbaz (contribs; 2/5) scores 76.92% (U->P) & 83.33% (P->U) (ratio: 64%) on calculated overlap Blackmetalbaz <-> Unblack metal (Unblack metal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  776. 21:29:13, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Truckdrivertraining (contribs; 3/6) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Truckdrivertraining <-> Truck driver training (Truck driver training - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  777. 21:29:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jerrymays (contribs; 2/2) scores 100% (U->P) & 39.13% (P->U) (ratio: 39.1%) on calculated overlap Jerrymays <-> Jerry Mays (football player) (Jerry Mays (football player) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  778. 21:37:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 1/7) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  779. 21:39:01, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 2/8) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  780. 21:39:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Ponyo (contribs; 1/7) scores 52.2% (U->P) & 48.33% (P->U) (ratio: 25.2%) on calculated overlap Ponyo <-> Condom (Condom - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  781. 21:39:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 3/9) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  782. 21:41:05, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Shatner1 (contribs; 1/4) scores 87.5% (U->P) & 50% (P->U) (ratio: 43.7%) on calculated overlap Shatner1 <-> William Shatner (William Shatner - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  783. 21:42:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Npgilliland (contribs; 4/10) scores 90% (U->P) & 65.99% (P->U) (ratio: 59.3%) on calculated overlap Npgilliland <-> Norman Gilliland (Norman Gilliland - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  784. 21:42:37, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 2/7) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  785. 21:43:21, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 3/8) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  786. 21:43:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Benzhuang (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Benzhuang <-> Ben Zhuang (Ben Zhuang - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  787. 19:20:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:195.189.80.40 - user talk:195.189.80.40 (contribs; 1/17) Monitored link - www.eng.fea.ru/avigallery_ls-dyna_crash_test_composite_lighting_columns_37.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Crash simulation - diff - COIBot UserReport - eng.fea.ru: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  788. 19:23:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:170.252.248.193 - user talk:170.252.248.193 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - retrobits.libsyn.com - rule: libsyn.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Retrocomputing - diff - COIBot UserReport - retrobits.libsyn.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  789. 19:23:45, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:170.252.248.193 - user talk:170.252.248.193 (contribs; 2/2) Monitored link - boringbeigebox.libsyn.com - rule: libsyn.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Retrocomputing - diff - COIBot UserReport - boringbeigebox.libsyn.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  790. 19:24:02, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Toddst1 - user talk:Toddst1 (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.pgcps.org/ - rule: \bpgcps\.org - reason: Automonitor: COI? (IP user (66.250.190.115) in testrange 66.250.190.3/24 (pgcps.org = 66.250.190.3) ; diff (Matthew Henson - diff - COIBot UserReport - pgcps.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  791. 19:38:16, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:75.42.180.154 - user talk:75.42.180.154 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - media.libsyn.com/media/playerone/08_06_07-episode41.mp3 - rule: libsyn.com - reason: link is blacklisted on shadowbot (Anticipation (video game) - diff - COIBot UserReport - media.libsyn.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  792. 19:46:35, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:70.108.96.29 - user talk:70.108.96.29 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.nndb.com/people/989/000029902/ - rule: \bnndb\.com - reason: see Village pump item (rule added by Beetstra) (Don Cherry (jazz) - diff - COIBot UserReport - nndb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  793. 19:56:57, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:JustSomeRandomGuy32 - user talk:JustSomeRandomGuy32 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - chicago.cubs.mlb.com/news/article.jsp?ymd=20080116&content_id=2347362&vkey=news_chc&fext=.jsp&c_id=chc - rule: \bchicago\.cubs\.mlb\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Chicago Cubs rock <-> chicago.cubs.mlb.com; diff) (Jon Lieber - diff - COIBot UserReport - chicago.cubs.mlb.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  794. 20:27:24, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Friarslantern - user talk:Friarslantern (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - richarddawkins.net/firstchapter,1 - rule: \bricharddawkins\.net - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap RichardDawkins <-> richarddawkins.net; diff) (Paul Davies - diff - COIBot UserReport - richarddawkins.net: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  795. 21:03:39, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bellwether BC - user talk:Bellwether BC (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.wfaa.com/sharedcontent/dws/wfaa/latestnews/stories/wfaa070917_wz_chantix.e2f8cc0b.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Sorta - diff - COIBot UserReport - wfaa.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  796. 21:03:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bellwether BC - user talk:Bellwether BC (contribs; 2/3) Monitored link - www.dallasnews.com/sharedcontent/dws/dn/latestnews/stories/090407glalbrecht.9abfe1fe.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Sorta - diff - COIBot UserReport - dallasnews.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  797. 21:05:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Gromlakh - user talk:Gromlakh (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.skatistaonline.com - rule: \bskatistaonline\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Skatistaonline <-> skatistaonline.com; diff) (Skateboarding - diff - COIBot UserReport - skatistaonline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  798. 21:11:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:SallyScot - user talk:SallyScot (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.webcitation.org/xxxxxxxxx - rule: \bxxxxxxxx - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Legal status of Salvia divinorum - diff - COIBot UserReport - webcitation.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  799. 21:47:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:DurinsBane87 - user talk:DurinsBane87 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.timeout.com/film/features/show-feature/3141/what-is-cloverfield.html - rule: \btimeout\.com - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot (rule added by Beetstra). (Cloverfield - diff - COIBot UserReport - timeout.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  800. 21:47:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:FayssalF - user talk:FayssalF (contribs; 1/4) Monitored link - www.flonnet.com/fl2416/stories/20 - rule: \bflonnet\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Art - diff - COIBot UserReport - flonnet.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  801. 21:48:26, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bellwether BC - user talk:Bellwether BC (contribs; 3/4) Monitored link - www.wfaa.com/sharedcontent/dws/wfaa/latestnews/stories/wfaa070904_mo_albrecht.a21ce989.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Sorta - diff - COIBot UserReport - wfaa.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  802. 21:56:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Mohsinwaheed - user talk:Mohsinwaheed (contribs; 1/24) Monitored link - www.chakpak.com/celebrity/akhtar-ul-iman/filmography/9950 - rule: chakpak.com - reason: wt:wpspam chakpak.com (Akhtar ul Iman - diff - COIBot UserReport - chakpak.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  803. 22:04:48, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jasca Ducato - user talk:Jasca Ducato (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.skatistaonline.com - rule: \bskatistaonline\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Skatistaonline <-> skatistaonline.com; diff) (Skateboarding - diff - COIBot UserReport - skatistaonline.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  804. 22:23:27, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Guest9999 - user talk:Guest9999 (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.thearc.org/ - rule: \bthearc\.org - reason: automonitor: coi? link addition (Mental retardation - diff - COIBot UserReport - thearc.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  805. 22:45:08, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:84.61.231.36 - user talk:84.61.231.36 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.football-talents.co.uk/list_player-3_7-243-2.html - rule: football-talents\.co.uk - reason: Automonitor: reported to de:MediaWiki:Spam-blacklist (diff - ) (Philipp Lahm - diff - COIBot UserReport - football-talents.co.uk: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  806. 22:50:23, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:71.127.243.28 - user talk:71.127.243.28 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.blender.com/guide/articles.aspx?id=1534 - rule: \bblender\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Power of the Dollar - diff - COIBot UserReport - blender.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  807. 23:05:51, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:69.238.185.113 - user talk:69.238.185.113 (contribs; 1/1) Monitored link - www.associatedcontent.com/article/337467/a_thorough_review_of_the_sony_cybershot.html - rule: \bassociatedcontent\.com - reason: Automonitor: reported to en:WT:WPSPAM (diff) (Sony Cyber-shot DSC-W50 - diff - COIBot UserReport - associatedcontent.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  808. 23:05:52, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:PeterIto - user talk:PeterIto (contribs; 1/15) Monitored link - protestculture.org/history.html - rule: test - reason: Link is blacklisted on User:AntiSpamBot2 (rule added by Beetstra). (Road protest - diff - COIBot UserReport - protestculture.org: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  809. 23:09:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Siberris - user talk:Siberris (contribs; 1/2) Monitored link - www.raymondhead.com/planets - rule: \braymondhead\.com - reason: Automonitor: COI? (calculated overlap Raymondhead <-> raymondhead.com; diff) (The Planets - diff - COIBot UserReport - raymondhead.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com
  810. 23:09:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Neulion - User talk:Neulion (contribs; 1/33) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> neulion.com (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport - neulion.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  811. 23:10:18, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - User:Neulion - User talk:Neulion (contribs; 2/34) scores 100% (U->L) & 70% (L->U) (ratio: 70%) on calculated overlap Neulion <-> neulion.com (NeuLion - diff - COIBot UserReport - neulion.com: Linksearch en (insource) - meta - de - fr - simple - wikt:en - wikt:frSpamcheckMER-C X-wikigs • Reports: Links on en - COIBot - COIBot-Local • Discussions: tracked - advanced - RSN • COIBot-Link, Local, & XWiki Reports - Wikipedia: en - fr - de • Google: searchmeta • Domain: domaintoolsAboutUs.com )
  812. 21:47:38, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 4/9) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  813. 21:47:42, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rgsinclair (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Rgsinclair <-> Sidney Sinclair (Sidney Sinclair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  814. 21:48:06, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Microdot12 (contribs; 1/1) scores 80% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 80%) on calculated overlap Microdot12 <-> Microdot (Microdot - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  815. 21:52:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:StephanieBlake (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap StephanieBlake <-> Stephanie Blake (Stephanie Blake - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  816. 21:52:22, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Zenix13 (contribs; 1/5) scores 71.42% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 71.4%) on calculated overlap Zenix13 <-> Zenix (Zenix - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  817. 21:55:10, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Abtweed98 (contribs; 1/1) scores 55.55% (U->P) & 71.42% (P->U) (ratio: 39.6%) on calculated overlap Abtweed98 <-> Tweedie (Tweedie - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  818. 21:55:41, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Rgsinclair (contribs; 2/2) scores 80% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 45.7%) on calculated overlap Rgsinclair <-> Sidney Sinclair (Sidney Sinclair - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  819. 21:56:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Bullmstr (contribs; 1/1) scores 82.75% (U->P) & 61.81% (P->U) (ratio: 51.1%) on calculated overlap Bullmstr <-> Bullmastiff (Bullmastiff - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  820. 21:57:15, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Carlossuarez46 (contribs; 1/4) scores 47.54% (U->P) & 53.92% (P->U) (ratio: 25.6%) on calculated overlap Carlossuarez46 <-> Carlos Rivas (Carlos Rivas - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  821. 21:59:29, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neverbetter1 (contribs; 1/1) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Neverbetter1 <-> Never Better (Never Better - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  822. 21:59:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Khalidmengal (contribs; 1/9) scores 62.15% (U->P) & 74.58% (P->U) (ratio: 46.3%) on calculated overlap Khalidmengal <-> Asif Mengal (Asif Mengal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  823. 21:59:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Khalidmengal (contribs; 2/10) scores 62.15% (U->P) & 74.58% (P->U) (ratio: 46.3%) on calculated overlap Khalidmengal <-> Asif Mengal (Asif Mengal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  824. 22:00:07, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Neverbetter1 (contribs; 2/2) scores 91.66% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 91.6%) on calculated overlap Neverbetter1 <-> Never Better (Never Better - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  825. 22:00:12, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Khalidmengal (contribs; 3/11) scores 62.15% (U->P) & 74.58% (P->U) (ratio: 46.3%) on calculated overlap Khalidmengal <-> Asif Mengal (Asif Mengal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  826. 22:01:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Geologyguy (contribs; 1/192) scores 70% (U->P) & 53.84% (P->U) (ratio: 37.6%) on calculated overlap Geologyguy <-> Mantle (geology) (Mantle (geology) - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  827. 22:02:59, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Khalidmengal (contribs; 4/12) scores 62.15% (U->P) & 74.58% (P->U) (ratio: 46.3%) on calculated overlap Khalidmengal <-> Asif Mengal (Asif Mengal - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  828. 22:06:49, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Jwillbur (contribs; 1/22) scores 56.25% (U->P) & 45.45% (P->U) (ratio: 25.5%) on calculated overlap Jwillbur <-> Joy Williams (Joy Williams - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  829. 22:08:03, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Barkitive24 (contribs; 1/1) scores 81.81% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 81.8%) on calculated overlap Barkitive24 <-> Barkitive (Barkitive - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  830. 22:10:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Malik Shabazz (contribs; 1/37) scores 58.33% (U->P) & 58.33% (P->U) (ratio: 34%) on calculated overlap Malik Shabazz <-> Betty Shabazz (Betty Shabazz - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  831. 23:17:28, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Chemical Engineer (contribs; 1/75) scores 100% (U->P) & 57.14% (P->U) (ratio: 57.1%) on calculated overlap Chemical Engineer <-> History of chemical engineering (History of chemical engineering - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  832. 23:19:31, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Waukei (contribs; 1/1) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Waukei <-> Waukei (Waukei - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  833. 23:19:50, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 1/10) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  834. 23:21:14, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 2/11) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  835. 23:22:36, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Juanhernandez59 (contribs; 3/12) scores 86.66% (U->P) & 76.47% (P->U) (ratio: 66.2%) on calculated overlap Juanhernandez59 <-> Juan Jose Hernandez (Juan Jose Hernandez - diff - COIBot UserReport)
  836. 23:26:00, Wed Jan 16, 2008 - user:Capprecords (contribs; 1/12) scores 100% (U->P) & 100% (P->U) (ratio: 100%) on calculated overlap Capprecords <-> CAPP Records (CAPP Records - diff - COIBot UserReport)